Bristol school bus routes for 2014-15 academic year

August 22, 2014

The Bristol Public Schools have announced the bus schedules for the 2014-15 academic year, which begins next Thursday.

For further information, go to http://www.bristol.k12.ct.us/page.cfm?p=9976

 

Route:BCHS12AM BRISTOL CENTRAL HS AM-12

TIME LOCATION

6:53 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:01 a.m. W GATE ST @ BAYBERRY DR

7:03 a.m. BAYBERRY DR @ DEERING LN

7:04 a.m. EMMETT ST @ SURREY DR

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HSRoute:BCHS05AM BRISTOL CENTRAL HS AM-05

TIME LOCATION

6:38 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:44 a.m. MATTHEWS ST @ CREST DR

6:49 a.m. 603 PERKINS ST

6:52 a.m. 2010 PERKINS ST

6:53 a.m. CHAPEL ST @ PRINCETON DR

6:54 a.m. CHAPEL ST @ ALDBOURNE DR

6:55 a.m. YALE DR @ HARVARD PL

6:57 a.m. Hill @ Ashover

6:59 a.m. YORK RD @ TREBLE RD

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HSRoute:BCHS4AM BRISTOLCENTRAL HSAM-4 HZ

TIME LOCATION

6:46 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:49 a.m. NEWELL AVE @ HEROLD ST

6:56 a.m. WILLIS @ BUCKINGHAM

6:58 a.m. SOUTH ST @ EAST RD

7:00 a.m. RIDGE @ BRIER

7:02 a.m. 75 EMILY LN

7:03 a.m. EMILY LN @ EAST RD

7:03 a.m. EAST RD @ TUTTLE ST

7:04 a.m. HULL ST @ EAST RD

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HSRoute:BCHS03AM BRISTOL CENTRAL HS AM-03

TIME LOCATION

6:27 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:39 a.m. 485 BIRCH ST

6:41 a.m. RITA DR @ WANDA DR

6:43 a.m. DIPIETRO LN @ DIPIETRO CT

6:46 a.m. VIOLET DR @ DAISY CIR

6:48 a.m. CLOOS RD @ POITRAS RD

6:49 a.m. POITRAS RD @ VILLAGE ST

6:50 a.m. SILO RD/POITRAS RD

6:54 a.m. VILLAGE ST @ JULIA RD

6:56 a.m. EVELYN RD @ POITRAS RD

6:59 a.m. CANDLEWOOD DR @ DIANE LN

7:04 a.m. 295 REDSTONE HILL RD

7:05 a.m. 155 REDSTONE HILL RD

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HSRoute:BCHS2AM BRISTOL CENTRAL HS AM-2

TIME LOCATION

6:38 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:48 a.m. 410 EMMETT ST

6:49 a.m. 517 EMMETT ST

6:52 a.m. BIRCH ST @ JAMES DREW LN

6:53 a.m. BIRCH ST @ DRAYLA DR

6:54 a.m. BIRCH ST @ STERLING WAY

6:57 a.m. CRONIN ST @ DINO RD

6:58 a.m. LUCIEN RD @ NOEL LN

7:02 a.m. DALEY ST @ YARDE DR

7:04 a.m. PINE ST @ FOREST ST

7:08 a.m. 45 MIDDLE ST

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HSRoute:BCHS1AM BRISTOL CENTRAL HS AM-1

TIME LOCATION

6:11 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:21 a.m. 966 HILL ST

6:22 a.m. 1168 HILL ST

6:25 a.m. 180 PINNACLE RD

6:27 a.m. 149 HOPMEADOW RD

6:29 a.m. 966 HILL ST

6:34 a.m. 190 PINEHURST RD

6:39 a.m. PEACEDALE @ BALDWIN

6:42 a.m. BALDWIN DR @ EMPIRE WAY

6:47 a.m. EL TORO DR @ DEL PRADO DR

6:48 a.m. 135 EL TORO DR

6:50 a.m. HART ST @ FOX HOLLOW LN

6:53 a.m. HART ST @ LARKSPUR LN

6:58 a.m. HART ST/WHIPPERPOOL

7:02 a.m. BOY ST @ ELAINE DR

7:03 a.m. ELAINE DR @ BURLINGTON AVE

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HSRoute:BCHS9AM BRISTOL CENTRAL HS AM-9A

TIME LOCATION

6:50 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:57 a.m. 840 WOLCOTT ST

6:57 a.m. 21 FALL MOUNTAIN RD

6:58 a.m. FALL MT RD @ PHELPS RD

7:02 a.m. ALLENTOWN RD @ SADDLEBROOK BLVD

7:08 a.m. TUNXIS RD @ MOHAWK RD

7:10 a.m. INDIAN TRAIL @ IROQUOIS RD

7:11 a.m. 537 WOLCOTT RD

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HSRoute:BCHS7AM BRISTOL CENTRAL HS AM-7

TIME LOCATION

6:33 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:36 a.m. CLARK AVE @ NORWALK AVE

6:37 a.m. 565 CLARK AVE

6:42 a.m. 600 JAMES P CASEY RD

6:43 a.m. BATTLE ST @ OLD CIDER MILL RD

6:49 a.m. MANO LN @ HOPMEADOW

6:55 a.m. HILL ST@ KNOB HILL LN

6:58 a.m. HILL ST @ CLOVER RD

7:00 a.m. MATTHEWS ST @ PEPPERMINT LN

7:05 a.m. BARLOW ST @ MARTIN RD

7:07 a.m. 106 BARLOW ST

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HSRoute:BCHS9BAM BRISTOL CENTRAL HS AM-9B

TIME LOCATION

6:48 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:55 a.m. WITCHES ROCK @ OLD ORCHARD

6:56 a.m. 240 WITCHES ROCK RD

6:57 a.m. WITCHES ROCK RD @ TIFFANY LN

6:59 a.m. TIFFANY LN @ CAMERON DR

7:01 a.m. BRANDON RUN @ TYLER WAY

7:05 a.m. TYLER WAY @ TIFFANY LN

7:07 a.m. DORIS RD @ LONGVIEW AVE

7:08 a.m. 20 LONGVIEW AVE

7:09 a.m. 500 WITCHES ROCK RD

7:10 a.m. WITCHES ROCK RD @ COVE RD

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HSRoute:BCHS04AM BRISTOL CENTRAL HS AM-04

TIME LOCATION

6:48 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:58 a.m. PEACEDALE ST@ PINE MEADOW DR

6:59 a.m. BURLINGTON AVE @ GLENDALE DR

7:01 a.m. BURLINGTON AVE @ CLAIRE ST

7:03 a.m. MARLENE ST @ BOIVIN ST

7:06 a.m. BURLINGTON AVE @ BIRGE RD

7:08 a.m. BURLINGTON AVE/INGRAHAM

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HSRoute:BCHS3AM BRISTOL CENTRAL AM-3 HAZ

TIME LOCATION

6:37 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:42 a.m. 1022 MATTHEWS ST

6:48 a.m. MARSH RD @ CHIPPENWOOD LN

6:56 a.m. SOUTHDOWN DR @ WESTWOOD RD

6:58 a.m. WESTWOOD @ SUFFOLK

7:00 a.m. WESTWOOD @ SKYVIEW

7:01 a.m. WESTWOOD RD @ NORWOOD RD

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HSRoute:BCHS10AM BRISTOL CENTRAL HS AM-10

TIME LOCATION

6:46 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:55 a.m. LAKE AVE @ HOBSON AVE

6:57 a.m. LAKE AVE @ LILLIAN RD

6:58 a.m.LAKE AVE@LILLIAN RD (S)

6:59 a.m. LAKE AVE @ LAKESIDE DR

7:01 a.m. 705 LAKE AVE

7:05 a.m. CROSS ST @ PINE BROOK TER

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HSRoute:BCHS11AM BRISTOL CENTRAL HS AM-11

TIME LOCATION

6:51 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:55 a.m. 675 TERRYVILLE AVE

6:56 a.m. TERRYVILLE AVE @ BIRD RD

6:58 a.m. TERRYVILLE AVE @ SHERMAN ST

7:00 a.m. 160/162 NORTH ST

7:02 a.m. PARDEE ST @ CONLON ST

7:03 a.m. CURTISS ST @ HIGHLAND ST

7:05 a.m. CYPRESS ST @ N POND ST

7:06 a.m. N POND ST @ ALDER ST

7:08 a.m. N MAIN ST @ INGRAHAM ST

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

7:21 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:BCHS6AM BRISTOL CENTRAL HIS AM-6

TIME LOCATION

6:35 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:45 a.m. JEANNETTE ST @ LINWOOD ST

6:47 a.m. BROAD PL @ MEIKLEM ST

6:49 a.m. KENNEY ST @ CENTRAL ST

6:50 a.m. 26 E MAIN ST

6:52 a.m. 226 E MAIN ST

6:55 a.m. PINE ST @ LYONS RD

6:57 a.m. 31 OVERLOOK AVE

6:58 a.m. 71 ROGERS RD

7:01 a.m. REDSTONE ST @ MARION

7:03 a.m. REDSTONE ST @ HADDEN ST

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HSRoute:BCHS08AM BRISTOL CENTRAL AM-8

TIME LOCATION

6:52 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:00 a.m. PINE ST/MITCHELL ST

7:00 a.m. 72 PINE ST

7:01 a.m. LOIS ST @ MARGERIE ST

7:06 a.m. SYCAMORE ST @ BALSAM ST

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HSRoute:BCHSH2AM BRISTOL CENTRAL AM-2 HAZ

TIME LOCATION

6:57 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:03 a.m. GREENE ST/DUDLEY ST

7:04 a.m. 148 GREENE STREET

7:08 a.m. 23 JACOBS ST

7:09 a.m. WEST ST @ ORCHARD ST

7:10 a.m. LOCUST/PRATT

7:10 a.m. 43 LOCUST ST

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HSRoute:BCHSH1AM BRISTOL CENTRAL AM-1 HAZ

TIME LOCATION

6:38 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:41 a.m. WATERBURY RD @ TOWER RD

6:55 a.m. 750 WILLIS ST

7:02 a.m. PLEASANTVIEW @ MUIR

7:03 a.m. PLEASANTVIEW AVE @ MAY ST

7:03 a.m. PLEASANTVIEW @ CRESTVIEW

7:05 a.m. SHERBROOKE/GREYSTONE

7:08 a.m. SHERBROOKE ST @ SKYTOP DR

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

 

Route:BE11AM BRISTOL EASTERN HS AM-11

TIME LOCATION

6:50 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:02 a.m. PLEASANT AVE @ VERNON ST

7:03 a.m. GARDEN ST @ BUCKLEY AVE

7:04 a.m. GEORGETOWN RD @ CAROLINA RD

7:07 a.m. ROBERTSON @ NICHOLAS

7:07 a.m. NICHOLAS DR @ GROVE AVE

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HSRoute:BE7AM BRISTOL EASTERN HS AM-7

TIME LOCATION

6:40 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:53 a.m. SONSTROM RD @ SHAGBARK DR

6:56 a.m. MINNESOTA LN @ IOWA PL

6:57 a.m. MINNESOTA LN @ INDIANA ST

6:58 a.m. MINNESOTA LN @ MARCIA DR

7:00 a.m. MARCIA DR @ SONSTROM RD

7:01 a.m. MARCIA DR @ IVY DR

7:03 a.m. MARCIA DR @ COUTURE DR

7:06 a.m. IVY DR @ CLIMBING ST

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HSRoute:BE10AM BRISTOL EASTERN HS AM-10

TIME LOCATION

6:46 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:53 a.m. MAPLE ST @ GROVE ST

6:56 a.m. CAMBRIDGE RD@BURLINGTON AVE

6:58 a.m. 267 FERN HILL RD

7:00 a.m. 418 FERN HILL RD

7:01 a.m. 478 FERN HILL RD

7:07 a.m. HENDERSON ST @ LEXINGTON ST

7:08 a.m. LEXINGTON ST @ LEWIS ST

7:10 a.m. FAIRFIELD ST @ ARLINGTON ST

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HSRoute:BE1BAM BRISTOL EASTERN HS AM-1B

TIME LOCATION

6:39 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:52 a.m. BETHS AVE @ HILTBRAND

6:55 a.m. CAMP ST@QUAIL HOLLOW LN

6:57 a.m. 1325 FARMINGTON AVE

7:02 a.m. FARMINGTON AVE @ SHEILA CT

7:04 a.m. CAMP ST @ OSULLIVAN DR

7:06 a.m. CAMP ST @ WESTWOODS TER

7:07 a.m. CAMP ST @ LEXI LN

7:10 a.m. WASHINGTON @ STAFFORD

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HSRoute:BE1AAM BRISTOL EASTERN HS AM-1A

TIME LOCATION

6:47 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:02 a.m. STAFFORD AVE @ DEBRA LN

7:03 a.m. STAFFORD AVE @ HARTFORD AVE

7:06 a.m. SHAGBARK DR @ GREGORY RD

7:08 a.m. STAFFORD AVE @ MARVIN ST

7:08 a.m. 820 STAFFORD AVE

7:09 a.m. 87 COLLINS RD

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HSRoute:BE6AM BRISTOL EASTERN HS AM-6

TIME LOCATION

6:44 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:58 a.m. DUNCAN @ CABOT

6:59 a.m. BURTON @ VERA

7:00 a.m. MARK @ VERA

7:03 a.m. JEWEL @ MARK ST

7:04 a.m. FRENCH @ RENEE

7:06 a.m. MILTON RD @ KNOLL RD

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HSRoute:BE9AM BRISTOL EASTERN HS AM-9

TIME LOCATION

6:40 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:55 a.m. FELICE RD@OHIO SHAGBARK DR N

6:57 a.m. ILLINOIS AVE @ VERMONT DR

7:00 a.m. STRAWBERRY HILL RD @ CRANBERRY LN

7:02 a.m. WEEPING HILL DR @ PLANK HILL RD

7:04 a.m. BRENTWOOD DR @ COUNTRY LN

7:05 a.m. BRENTWOOD DR @ DOGWOOD LN

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HSRoute:BE12AM BRISTOL EASTERN HS AM-12

TIME LOCATION

7:01 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:08 a.m. 72 BLAKESLEE ST

7:09 a.m. BLAKESLEE ST @ HUNTINGTON WOODS

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HSRoute:BE2AM BRISTOL EASTERN HS AM-2

TIME LOCATION

6:45 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:57 a.m. JEROME AVE @ FOX DEN RD

6:59 a.m. STEVENS ST @ SHAWN DR

7:02 a.m. SHEFFIELD @ TROUTBROOK

7:03 a.m. SHEFFIELD LN @ JEFFREY RD

7:10 a.m. CAROL DR @ WESTCHESTER

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HSRoute:BE8AM BRISTOL EASTERN AM-8

TIME LOCATION

6:58 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:07 a.m. JEROME AVE @ DAVIS DR

7:08 a.m. JEROME AVE @ WILLOW BROOK RD

7:09 a.m. MIX ST @ LOCHAVEN RD

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HSRoute:BE5AM BRISTOL EASTERN AM-5

TIME LOCATION

6:36 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:49 a.m. SHRUB RD @ CRICKET HILL RD

6:50 a.m. 130 SHRUB RD

6:50 a.m. SHRUB RD @ SHERWOOD RD

6:50 a.m. 293 SHRUB RD

6:54 a.m. BUCKBOARD @ BOW DR

6:57 a.m. 181 FALLSBROOK

6:58 a.m. 138 FALLS BROOK RD

7:00 a.m. FALLS BROOK RD @ JEROME AVE

7:03 a.m. MINE RD @ BENTLEY RD

7:04 a.m. JERMOME AVE@MANDY LN

7:06 a.m. WINDING BROOK RD @ HIDDEN BROOK DR

7:07 a.m. 951 JEROME AVE

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HSRoute:BE4AM BRISTOL EASTERN AM-4

TIME LOCATION

6:36 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:47 a.m. BURLINGTON AVE @ ASHLEY RD

6:48 a.m. BURLINGTON AVE @ WOODFIELD RD

6:50 a.m. 1260 BURLINGTON AVE

6:53 a.m. INTERVALE RD @ CRICKET HILL RD

6:55 a.m. ROUND HILL RD @ FERRARO DR

6:56 a.m. ROUND HILL RD @ ROSSI DR

6:57 a.m. ROUND HILL RD @ SIMPKINS DR

7:01 a.m. SIMPKINS @ NUTMEG

7:04 a.m. ROUND HILL RD @ RHODA LN

7:06 a.m. NELSON FARM RD @ WILDERNESS WAY

7:09 a.m. WILDERNESS WAY @ WILDEWOOD RUN

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HSRoute:BE3AM BRISTOL EASTERN HS AM-3

TIME LOCATION

6:43 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:59 a.m. MINE RD @ GLEN EAGLE DR

7:02 a.m. FLEETWOOD RD @ MAIDEN LN

7:04 a.m. FLEETWOOD RD @ DOGWOOD LN

7:05 a.m. STEVENS @ FLEETWOOD

7:11 a.m. 70 BOARDMAN ST

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

 

Route:BTECH E BRISTOL TECH EAST SHUTTLE

TIME LOCATION

7:16 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:27 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:40 a.m. BRISTOL TECHRoute:BTECH C BRISTOL TECH CENT SHUTTLE

TIME LOCATION

7:21 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:27 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

7:40 a.m. BRISTOL TECH

7:46 a.m. FS GARAGE

 

Route:CHMS9AM CHIPPENS HILL MS AM-9

TIME LOCATION

7:35 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:39 a.m. WEST ST @ WARD ST

7:40 a.m. 31 KELLEY ST

7:42 a.m. SOUTH ST @ UNION ST

7:46 a.m. RIDGE @ BRIER

7:51 a.m. MAIN ST@ARNOLD CT

7:53 a.m. SUMMER @ MERRIMAN

8:05 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MSRoute:CHMS5AM CHIPPENS HILL MS AM-5

TIME LOCATION

7:21 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

7:32 a.m. WILDEWOOD RUN @ WILDERNESS WAY

7:34 a.m. 95 WILDERNESS WAY

7:35 a.m. WILDERNESS WAY@ NELSON FARM RD

7:37 a.m. 626 FERN HILL RD

7:39 a.m. 484 FERN HILL RD

7:40 a.m. 404 FERN HILL RD

7:42 a.m. FERN HILL RD @ OAKRIDGE RD

7:43 a.m. 169 PILGRIM RD

7:45 a.m. PURITAN RD @ PILGRIM RD

7:46 a.m. FERN HILL RD @ CAMBRIDGE RD

7:47 a.m. 472 BURLINGTON AVE

7:48 a.m. 646 BURLINGTON AVE

7:55 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MSRoute:CHMS15AM CHIPPENS HILL MS AM-15

TIME LOCATION

7:21 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

7:22 a.m. 518 WOLCOTT ST

7:23 a.m. 62 OLD WOLCOTT RD

7:24 a.m. 124 OLD WOLCOTT RD

7:26 a.m. 324 WOLCOTT RD

7:26 a.m. WOLCOTT RD/IPSWITCH RD

7:28 a.m. 566 WOLCOTT RD

7:29 a.m. 648 WOLCOTT RD

7:35 a.m. TUNXIS RD @ MOHAWK RD

7:36 a.m. IROQUOIS RD @ SENECA RD

7:40 a.m. 490 WOLCOTT ST

7:41 a.m. 361 WOLCOTT ST

7:42 a.m. WOLCOTT ST @ TUTTLE RD

7:45 a.m. 64 MELINDA LANE

7:51 a.m. WOODARD @ DRISCOLL

7:53 a.m. WOLCOTT ST @ RUSS LN

8:05 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MS

8:15 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:CHMS11AM CHIPPENS HILL MS AM-11

TIME LOCATION

7:29 a.m. WEST WOODS

7:31 a.m. PATRICIA DR @ CASTLE RD

7:33 a.m. 65 DAMATO DR

7:34 a.m. CARPENTER AVE @ RICH LN

7:35 a.m. 385 KING ST

7:36 a.m. KING ST @ KINGSWOOD DR

7:37 a.m. KING ST @ BERNSIDE DR

7:37 a.m. 203 KING ST

7:39 a.m. BLAKESLEE ST @ HUNTINGTON WOODS

7:42 a.m. 170 BLAKESLEE ST

7:42 a.m. BLAKESLEE @ STAGECOACH

7:55 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MS

8:05 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:CHMS14AM CHIPPENS HILL MS AM-14

TIME LOCATION

7:28 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

7:31 a.m. WITCHES ROCK @ OLD ORCHARD

7:33 a.m. 285 WITCHES ROCK RD

7:33 a.m. 324 WITCHES ROCK RD

7:34 a.m. 500 WITCHES ROCK RD

7:36 a.m. LONGVIEW AVE @ DORIS RD

7:38 a.m. TIFFANY LN @ TYLER WAY

7:41 a.m. TYLER WAY @ CAMERON DR

7:44 a.m. CAMERON DR @ TIFFANY LN

7:45 a.m. TIFFANY LANE @ PAYTON TERRACE

7:46 a.m. TIFFANY LN @ BRANDON RUN

8:05 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MS

8:15 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:CHMS4AM CHIPPENS HILL MS AM-4

TIME LOCATION

7:29 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:33 a.m. 70 BOARDMAN ST

7:35 a.m. 87 COLLINS RD

7:36 a.m. BARBARA RD @ DOROTHY RD

7:37 a.m. BARBARA RD @ COVENTRY RD

7:39 a.m. VINCENT RD @ DOROTHY RD

7:40 a.m. VANCE RD @ VANCE DR

7:41 a.m. VANCE RD @ HEFBERN ST

7:43 a.m. JEROME AVE @ DAVIS DR

7:55 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MSRoute:CHMS13AM CHIPPENS HILL MS AM-13

TIME LOCATION

7:33 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:38 a.m. WOLCOTT ST @ LAWNDALE AVE

7:40 a.m. LAWNDALE AVE @ ALLEN ST

7:41 a.m. BENJAMIN ST @ S STREET EXT

7:44 a.m. JUDSON AVE @ CROWN ST

7:45 a.m. CROWN ST @ CHERRY ST

7:47 a.m. GRIDLEY ST @ EDGEWOOD ST

7:48 a.m. GRIDLEY ST @ DIVISION ST

8:05 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MSRoute:CHMS6AM CHIPPENS HILL MS AM-6

TIME LOCATION

7:20 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:32 a.m. 135 MAPLE AVE

7:36 a.m. FARMINGTON AVE @ MERCIER AVE

7:37 a.m. FARMINGTON AVE @ HAIG AVE

7:37 a.m. PAGE AVE @ PAGE PARK RD

7:38 a.m. MOODY ST @ HOOVER AVE

7:39 a.m. 454 FARMINGTON AVE

7:42 a.m. MERCIER AVE @ MOODY ST

7:44 a.m. LOUISIANA AVE @ DALLAS AVE

7:45 a.m. LOUISIANA AVE @ FANWAY AVE

7:47 a.m. LOUISIANA AVE @ JOHN AVE

7:49 a.m. 575 BROOK ST

7:51 a.m. BROOK ST @ GRACE AVE

8:05 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MSRoute:CHMS12AM CHIPPENS HILL MS AM-12

TIME LOCATION

7:27 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:29 a.m. ROCKWELL AVE @ MARCONI AVE

7:31 a.m. NEWELL AVE @ PIERCE ST

7:34 a.m. PECK LANE @ MAYWOOD

7:35 a.m. PECK/ PATTON

7:36 a.m. PECK LN @ MILLER RD

7:37 a.m. 364 PECK LN

7:38 a.m. 610 WOLCOTT ST

7:38 a.m. 642 WOLCOTT ST

7:40 a.m. FALL MT RD @ PHELPS RD

7:42 a.m. 416 FALL MOUNTAIN RD

7:43 a.m. TOWNLINE @ BONNIE CT

7:44 a.m. 58 TOWN LINE RD

7:47 a.m. 35 ALLENTOWN RD

7:57 a.m. CLARK AVE @ MATTHEWS ST

8:05 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MS

8:15 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:CHMS10AM CHIPPENS HILL MS AM-10

TIME LOCATION

7:19 a.m. GOODWIN TECH HS

7:36 a.m. 280 RIVERSIDE AVE

7:37 a.m. MELLEN ST @ PROSPECT ST

7:39 a.m. ELM ST @ HIGH ST

7:41 a.m. QUEEN ST @ HARRISON ST

7:42 a.m. QUEEN/GOODWIN

7:55 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MSRoute:CHMS8AM CHIPPENS HILL MS AM-8

TIME LOCATION

7:29 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:36 a.m. 160/162 NORTH ST

7:37 a.m. STEWART ST @ WOODING ST

7:38 a.m. STEWART ST @ JUDD ST

7:39 a.m. STEWART ST @ WOODLAND ST

7:40 a.m. GOODWIN ST @ STEARNS ST

7:42 a.m. OAKLAND ST @ GROVE ST

7:43 a.m. OAKLAND ST @ RUSTIC TER

7:44 a.m. OAKLAND ST @ EASTVIEW ST

7:55 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MSRoute:CHMS7AM CHIPPENS HILL AM-7

TIME LOCATION

7:35 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:41 a.m. MOLZON PL @ BURLINGTON AVE

7:42 a.m. BURLINGTON AVE/INGRAHAM

7:44 a.m. N MAIN ST @ IRVING ST

7:45 a.m. CURTISS ST @ WILLIAMS ST

7:47 a.m. PARDEE ST @ CONLON ST

7:49 a.m. LEWIS/WARREN

7:50 a.m. LEWIS ST @ LEXINGTON ST

7:51 a.m. LEWIS RD @ NANCY RD

7:53 a.m. VANDERBILT RD @ FAIRFIELD ST

7:55 a.m. FAIRFIELD ST @ LEXINGTON ST

8:05 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MS

8:15 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:CHMS3AM CHIPPENS HILL 3-AM

TIME LOCATION

7:23 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:26 a.m. JEROME AVE @ SWANSON DR

7:28 a.m. JEROME AVE @ WILLOW BROOK RD

7:29 a.m. MIX ST @ LOCHAVEN RD

7:31 a.m. JEROME AVE @ JUNIPER RD

7:31 a.m. JEROME AVE @ FOX DEN RD

7:35 a.m. WINDING BROOK RD @ HIDDEN BROOK DR

7:36 a.m. 999 JEROME AVE

7:40 a.m. BUCKBOARD @ BOW DR

7:44 a.m. FALLS BROOK RD @ SHERWOOD RD

7:46 a.m. 234 SHRUB RD

7:55 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MSRoute:CHMS2AM CHIPPENS HILL 2 AM

TIME LOCATION

7:23 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:31 a.m. BURLINGTON AVE @ ASHLEY RD

7:32 a.m. BURLINGTON AVE @ WOODFIELD RD

7:33 a.m. 1114 BURLINGTON AVE

7:33 a.m. 1200 BURLINGTON AVE

7:36 a.m. INTERVALE RD @ CRICKET HILL RD

7:38 a.m. ROUND HILL RD @ FERRARO DR

7:39 a.m. ROUND HILL RD @ JAN RD

7:39 a.m. ROUND HILL RD @ ROSSI DR

7:43 a.m. SIMPKINS @ NUTMEG

7:46 a.m. ROUND HILL RD @ LONG LN

7:47 a.m. MAPLE AVE @ OAKEN RD

7:48 a.m. MAPLE AVE @ SPERRY RD

7:55 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MSRoute:CHMS1 CHIPPENS HILL AM-1

TIME LOCATION

7:24 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:39 a.m. ASHOVER LN @ ALDBOURNE DR

7:42 a.m. SOUTHDOWN DR @ DORSET HORN LANE

7:43 a.m. WESTWOOD @ SUFFOLK

7:45 a.m. 82 WOODBRIDGE RD

7:46 a.m. HART ST @ FOX HOLLOW LN

7:48 a.m. HART ST/WHIPPERPOOL

7:48 a.m. HART ST @ LARKSPUR LN

7:54 a.m. HART ST @ BELGIAN CIR

7:56 a.m. 175 MAXINE RD

7:58 a.m. ELAINE DR @ BURLINGTON AVE

8:05 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MSRoute:CHMS17AM CHIPPENS HILL AM-17 HAZ

TIME LOCATION

7:13 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:21 a.m. WILLIS ST @ EUGENE AVE

7:21 a.m. 396 WILLIS ST

7:23 a.m. NORTHMONT ROAD EXT @ GREYSTONE AVE

7:24 a.m. SHERBROOKE/GREYSTONE

7:25 a.m. GREYSTONE @ TAILLON ST

7:27 a.m. PLEASANTVIEW AVE @ MAY ST

7:28 a.m. PLEASANTVIEW @ MUIR

7:30 a.m. MUIR AVE @ WILLIS ST

7:30 a.m. 281 WILLIS ST

7:32 a.m. HULL ST @ EAST RD

7:42 a.m. 360 WATERBURY RD

7:55 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MSRoute:CHMS16AM CHIPPENS HILL AM-16 HAZ

TIME LOCATION

7:31 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:33 a.m. 457 WOODLAND ST

7:34 a.m. 325 WOODLAND ST

7:34 a.m. BELRIDGE RD @ SHEERAN RD

7:39 a.m. 73 HOLLEY RD

7:40 a.m. 152 HOLLEY RD

7:55 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MS

 

Route:EDGE2AM EDGEWOOD AM-2 BLUE

TIME LOCATION

8:20 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MS

8:28 a.m. ROUND HILL RD @ RHODA LN

8:30 a.m. SIMPKINS DR @ NUTMEG RD

8:31 a.m. SIMPKINS @ NUTMEG

8:37 a.m. FERRARO DR @ ROSSI DR

8:39 a.m. LONG LANE/SPERRY

8:42 a.m. 135 MAPLE AVE

8:45 a.m. EDGEWOOD ES

8:58 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:EDGE3AM EDGEWOOD AM-3 YELLOW

TIME LOCATION

8:19 a.m. WEST BRISTOL K-5

8:29 a.m. 2030 PERKINS ST

8:30 a.m. PERKINS ST@ DORSET HORN LN

8:31 a.m. SOUTHDOWN DR @ DORSET HORN LANE

8:33 a.m. 344 WESTWOOD RD

8:35 a.m. 91 WOODBRIDGE RD

8:41 a.m. 265 MAPLE AVELIBERTY BAPTIST

8:45 a.m. EDGEWOOD ES

8:57 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:EDGE4AM EDGEWOOD AM-4 GREEN

TIME LOCATION

8:02 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MS

8:10 a.m. CAMBRIDGE RD @ FERN HILL RD

8:10 a.m. FERN HILL RD @ PILGRIM RD

8:12 a.m. 570 BURLINGTON AVE

8:12 a.m. 646 BURLINGTON AVE

8:15 a.m. NELSON FARM RD @ WOODSIDE WAY

8:17 a.m. NELSON FARM RD @ OAKWOOD CIR

8:19 a.m. 169 PILGRIM RD

8:20 a.m. FERN HILL RD @ OAKRIDGE RD

8:21 a.m. 294 FERN HILL RD

8:23 a.m. 484 FERN HILL RD

8:24 a.m. 584 FERN HILL RD

8:29 a.m. WILDERNESS WAY @ WILDEWOOD RUN

8:30 a.m. 249 JEROME AVE

8:33 a.m. 35 TERRACE LN

8:35 a.m. 285 JEROME AV5

8:40 a.m. 103 COLLINS RD

8:41 a.m. 87 COLLINS RD

8:45 a.m. EDGEWOOD ES

8:58 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:EDGE5AM EDGEWOOD AM-5 PURPLE

TIME LOCATION

8:08 a.m. FS GARAGE

8:18 a.m. EL TORO DR @ DEL PRADO DR

8:19 a.m. 114 EL TORO DR

8:21 a.m. 223 MAXINE RD

8:21 a.m. 175 MAXINE RD

8:23 a.m. 22 ELAINE DR

8:24 a.m. ELAINE DR @ BOY ST

8:27 a.m. FOX HOLLOW LN @ PARTRIDGE RUN

8:29 a.m. HART ST @ BELGIAN CIR

8:30 a.m. HART ST/WHIPPERPOOL

8:31 a.m. 434 HART ST

8:35 a.m. 115 LARKSPUR

8:45 a.m. EDGEWOOD ES

8:58 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:EDGEAMRD EDGEWOOD AM-1 RED

TIME LOCATION

7:59 a.m. IMMANUELLUTHERANSCHOOL

8:07 a.m. 265 MAPLE AVELIBERTY BAPTIST

8:09 a.m. JEROME AVE @ COOLIDGE AVE

8:10 a.m. 45 FALLS BROOK RD

8:11 a.m. FALLS BROOK RD @ SHERWOOD RD

8:16 a.m. MAPLE AVE @ OAKEN RD

8:20 a.m. BURLINGTON AVE @ ELAINE DR

8:21 a.m. BURLINGTON AVE @ WOODFIELD RD

8:21 a.m. 1000 BURLINGTON AVE

8:22 a.m. 1000 BURLINGTON AVE

8:22 a.m. 1114 BURLINGTON AVE

8:26 a.m. INTERVALE RD @ CRICKET HILL RD

8:28 a.m. 90 SHRUB RD

8:29 a.m. 122 SHRUB RD

8:29 a.m. 162 SHRUB RD

8:31 a.m. 315 SHRUB RD

8:33 a.m. BUCKBOARD @ OAKHILL

8:34 a.m. BUCKBOARD @ BOW DR

8:40 a.m. 999 JEROME AVE

8:42 a.m. 529 JEROME AVE

8:45 a.m. EDGEWOOD ES

8:58 a.m. FS GARAGE

 

Route:GWT1AM GOODWIN TECH HS AM-1

TIME LOCATION

6:05 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:11 a.m. WEST ST @ JENNINGS TER

6:18 a.m. MATTHEWS ST @ PEPPERMINT LN

6:24 a.m. 114 EL TORO DR

6:30 a.m. JEFFERSON AVE @ ADNA RD

6:33 a.m. JERMOME AVE@MANDY LN

6:39 a.m. FERRARO DR@CARMELO RD (W)

6:45 a.m. JEROME AVE @ DAVIS DR

6:49 a.m. FAIRFIELD ST @ ARLINGTON ST

6:50 a.m. FAIRFIELD ST @ LEXINGTON ST

6:52 a.m. BURLINGTON AVE @ JENNINGS RD

7:15 a.m. GOODWIN TECH HS

7:38 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:GWT2AM GOODWIN TECH HS AM-2

TIME LOCATION

6:18 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:28 a.m. BRANDON RUN @ CORBIN RDG

6:38 a.m. CROWN ST @ CHERRY ST

6:40 a.m. ATKINS AVE @ NORRIS DR

6:42 a.m. UNION ST @ RUSS LN

6:44 a.m. WEST ST @ GRIDLEY ST

6:45 a.m. DIVINITY ST @ PRATT ST

6:47 a.m. DIVINITY ST @ TULIP PL

6:49 a.m. 369 PARK ST

6:50 a.m. PARK ST @ TULIP ST

6:51 a.m. ORCHARD ST @ SCHOOL ST

6:54 a.m. WILLIS ST @ EAST RD

6:55 a.m. EAST RD @ TUTTLE ST

6:56 a.m. EAST RD @ SOUTH ST

7:15 a.m. GOODWIN TECH HSRoute:GWT3AM GOODWIN TECH HS AM-3

TIME LOCATION

5:56 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:12 a.m. MINE RD @ GLEN EAGLE DR

6:14 a.m. STEVENS @ FLEETWOOD

6:17 a.m. 139 STRAWBERRY HILL RD

6:22 a.m. STAFFORD AVE @ SONSTROM RD

6:27 a.m. SIMS RD @ COUTURE DR

6:33 a.m. 83 BOARDMAN ST

6:35 a.m. FARMINGTON@VINCENT RD

6:36 a.m. MORRIS AVE @ LOUISIANA AVE

6:37 a.m. COLLIER AVE/ LOUISIANA AVE

6:38 a.m. BROOK ST @ SUNNYRIDGE DR

6:42 a.m. MOUNTAIN VIEW AVE @ VERA RD

6:42 a.m. VERA RD @ BETHS AVE

6:45 a.m. MARK @ VERA

6:48 a.m. WESTWOODS TER@HOTCHKISS DR (W)

6:51 a.m. ROBERTSON @ NICHOLAS

6:53 a.m. BRISTOL GROCERY/GAS STATION

6:53 a.m. WASHINGTON @ STAFFORD

6:55 a.m. ANDREWS ST @ E NEW ST

6:59 a.m. 51 ANDERSON AVE

7:00 a.m. 32 TWINING ST

7:02 a.m. 255 E MAIN ST

7:15 a.m. GOODWIN TECH HS

7:38 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:GWT4AM GOODWIN TECH HS AM-4

TIME LOCATION

6:19 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:27 a.m. OAKLAND ST @ EASTVIEW ST

6:28 a.m. OAKLAND @ JUDD ST

6:29 a.m. MAPLE ST @ STEARNS ST

6:32 a.m. MAIN ST @ HIGH ST

6:33 a.m. HIGH ST @ GOODWIN ST

6:35 a.m. BLAKESLEE ST @ HUNTINGTON WOODS

6:38 a.m. LAKE AVE @ SUNNYDALE AVE

6:39 a.m. LAKE AVE @ LILLIAN RD

6:41 a.m. 705 LAKE AVE

6:48 a.m. EMMETT ST @ SURREY DR

6:55 a.m. FIRESIDE LN @ HARMONY RD

6:57 a.m. 77 REDSTONE ST

6:59 a.m. LEON RD @ LYONS RD

7:15 a.m. GOODWIN TECH HS

 

Route:GH10AMMA GREENE HILLS AM-10 MAROON

TIME LOCATION

7:29 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:37 a.m. HULL ST @ CARLSON ST

7:39 a.m. MURRAY RD @ GEORGE ST

7:40 a.m. GEORGE ST @ CARLSON ST

7:49 a.m. KENNEY ST @ FOREST ST

7:50 a.m. BROAD PL @ MEIKLEM ST

7:52 a.m. 50 BINGHAM ST

7:54 a.m. GREENE HILLS 6-8

7:55 a.m. GREENE HILLS K-5

8:07 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:GH11AM GREENE HILLS AM-11 YELLOW

TIME LOCATION

7:21 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:33 a.m. BIRCH ST @ BITTERSWEET LN

7:34 a.m. BUTTERNUT @ BITTERSWEET

7:37 a.m. STONEWOOD CONDOS/536 REDSTONE HILL RD

7:37 a.m. 673 REDSTONE HILL RD

7:39 a.m. POITRAS RD @ VILLAGE ST

7:41 a.m. SILO RD/POITRAS RD

7:44 a.m. VILLAGE ST@ FIELD ROCK RD

7:46 a.m. VILLAGE ST @ JULIA RD

7:48 a.m. POITRAS RD @ ZACK LN

7:49 a.m. 715 REDSTONE HILL RD

7:50 a.m. 673 REDSTONE HILL RD

7:54 a.m. GREENE HILLS 6-8

7:55 a.m. GREENE HILLS K-5Route:GH12AM GREENE HILLS AM-12 BROWN

TIME LOCATION

7:34 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

7:43 a.m. 155 REDSTONE HILL RD

7:44 a.m. 217 REDSTONE HILL RD

7:45 a.m. 295 REDSTONE HILL RD

7:47 a.m. WANDA DR @ RITA DR

7:48 a.m. DINO RD @ NOEL LN

7:51 a.m. BIRCH ST @ JAMES DREW LN

7:52 a.m. BIRCH ST @ DRAYLA DR

7:53 a.m. 42 BIRCH ST

7:54 a.m. GREENE HILLS 6-8

7:55 a.m. GREENE HILLS K-5

8:07 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:GH13AM GREENE HILLS AM-13 GREY

TIME LOCATION

7:35 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:45 a.m. DIPIETRO LN @ DIPIETRO CT

7:47 a.m. VIOLET DR @ DAISY CIR

7:48 a.m. DAISY CIR @ CANDLEWOOD DR

7:49 a.m. CANDLEWOOD DR @ DIANE LN

7:50 a.m. HARMONY RD @ FIRESIDE LN

7:51 a.m. 71 ROGERS RD

7:55 a.m. GREENE HILLS K-5

8:07 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:GH14AM GREENE HILLS AM-14 BLACK

TIME LOCATION

7:22 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:30 a.m. N MAIN ST @ ROBERTS ST

7:33 a.m. MILLS/PUTNAM

7:37 a.m. PRATT ST @ CHESTNUT ST

7:41 a.m. HULL ST @ SIGOURNEY ST

7:42 a.m. HULL ST @ EAST RD

7:43 a.m. EAST RD/SEYMOUR ST

7:46 a.m. EAST RD @ SOUTH ST

7:53 a.m. GREENE HILLS 6-8

7:55 a.m. GREENE HILLS K-5

8:07 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:GH15AM GREENE HILLS AM-15 PINK

TIME LOCATION

7:36 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

7:40 a.m. 250 SOUTH ST

7:41 a.m. 290 SOUTH ST

7:41 a.m. CAWLEY ST @ HOWARD AVE

7:43 a.m. TUTTLE ST @ CASWELL AVE

7:43 a.m. BELMONT @ EAST RD

7:45 a.m. 126 WILLCOX ST

7:45 a.m. 43 WILLCOX ST

7:46 a.m. SOUTH ST @ EMILY LN

7:47 a.m. 83 EMILY LN

7:47 a.m. 141 EMILY LN

7:55 a.m. GREENE HILLS K-5

8:07 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:GH16AM GREENE HILLS # 16 WHIZ

TIME LOCATION

7:34 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:38 a.m. 316 KING ST

7:49 a.m. PINE ST/BECKWITH DR

7:51 a.m. WHIZ KIDS

7:54 a.m. GREENE HILLS 6-8

7:55 a.m. GREENE HILLS K-5

8:07 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:GH1AM GREENE HILLS AM-1 GREEN

TIME LOCATION

7:31 a.m. WEST WOODS

7:37 a.m. 50 LILLIAN RD/49 LILLIAN ROAD

7:39 a.m. LILLIAN RD @ ROLLINSON RD

7:41 a.m. LILLIAN RD @ ARMAND RD

7:42 a.m. LILLIAN RD/SALLADIN RD

7:50 a.m. 158 E MAIN ST

7:51 a.m. 226 E MAIN ST

7:54 a.m. GREENE HILLS 6-8

7:55 a.m. GREENE HILLS K-5Route:GH2AM GREENE HILLS AM-2 RED

TIME LOCATION

7:23 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

7:32 a.m. LAKE AVE @ LAKESIDE DR

7:34 a.m. LAKE AVE @ EBERT RD

7:36 a.m. 705 LAKE AVE

7:37 a.m. 757 LAKE AVE

7:46 a.m. 172 PINE BROOK TER

7:47 a.m. 36 PINE BROOK TER

7:54 a.m. GREENE HILLS 6-8

7:55 a.m. GREENE HILLS K-5

8:07 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:GH3AM GREENE HILLS AM-3 PURPLE

TIME LOCATION

7:31 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

7:39 a.m. LAKE AVE @ FAIRVIEW AVE

7:40 a.m. LAKE AVE @ MCKINLEY AVE

7:41 a.m. LAKE AVE @ MAURICE ST

7:43 a.m. 294 LAKE AVE

7:43 a.m. LAKE AVE @ ROLLINSON RD

7:46 a.m. 200 SUNNYDALE AVE

7:53 a.m. GREENE HILLS 6-8

7:55 a.m. GREENE HILLS K-5

8:07 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:GH5AM GREENE HILLS AM-5 ORANGE

TIME LOCATION

7:18 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

7:29 a.m. 205 ENTERPRISE DR/ESPN KIDSCENTER

7:31 a.m. 916 MIDDLE ST

7:42 a.m. MIDDLE ST No Intersection

7:43 a.m. 45 MIDDLE ST

7:45 a.m. SYLVIA LN @ WOODMERE RD

7:47 a.m. WOODMERE RD @ BAYBERRY DR

7:48 a.m. SURREY DR @ DEERING LN

7:49 a.m. BENHAM ST @ ALEXANDER ST

7:54 a.m. GREENE HILLS 6-8

7:55 a.m. GREENE HILLS K-5

8:07 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:GH6AM GREENE HILLS 6-AM WHITE

TIME LOCATION

7:30 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

7:39 a.m. COLLIER AVE/ LOUISIANA AVE

7:44 a.m. PINE ST/MITCHELL ST

7:45 a.m. MARGERIE ST/BISHOP ST

7:46 a.m. MARGERIE @ BENHAM

7:49 a.m. SYCAMORE ST @ POPLAR ST

7:49 a.m. SYCAMORE ST @ HEMLOCK ST

7:55 a.m. GREENE HILLS K-5

8:07 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:GH7AM GREENE HILLS AM-7 BLUE

TIME LOCATION

7:38 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:48 a.m. 172 SURREY DR

7:50 a.m. BIANCA RD @ ALEXANDER ST

7:55 a.m. GREENE HILLS K-5Route:GH8AM GREENE HILLS AM-8 SILVER

TIME LOCATION

7:32 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

7:43 a.m. 507 EMMETT ST

7:45 a.m. 410 EMMETT ST

7:47 a.m. 371 EMMETT ST

7:48 a.m. 271 EMMETT ST

7:49 a.m. HAWTHORNE ST @ JEANNETTE ST

7:50 a.m. JEANNETTE ST @ LINWOOD ST

7:53 a.m. 584 PINE ST

7:54 a.m. GREENE HILLS 6-8

7:55 a.m. GREENE HILLS K-5Route:GH9AM GREENE HILLS AM-9 GOLD

TIME LOCATION

7:31 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

7:34 a.m. WOLCOTT RD/IPSWITCH RD

7:41 a.m. GREYSTONE/EAST RD

7:43 a.m. BELMONT ST @ ROSEMONT AVE

7:44 a.m. CLAREMONT ST @ BRIARWOOD RD

7:45 a.m. CLAREMONT ST @ MARGARET WAY

7:53 a.m. GREENE HILLS 6-8

7:55 a.m. GREENE HILLS K-5

 

Route:HUBB11AM HUBBELL AM- OOA

TIME LOCATION

8:08 a.m. GREENE HILLS K-5

8:17 a.m. 43 UNION ST

8:21 a.m. 33 GEORGE ST

8:33 a.m. 62 WESTCHESTER DR

8:38 a.m. 138/141 VERA RD

8:45 a.m. HUBBELL ES

8:56 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:HUBB1AM HUBBELL AM-1 RED

TIME LOCATION

8:25 a.m. GREENE HILLS K-5

8:33 a.m. HIGH ST @ BELLEVUE AVE

8:36 a.m. 49 PROSPECT ST

8:37 a.m. PROSPECT ST @ ELM ST

8:38 a.m. PROSPECT ST @ MELLEN ST

8:40 a.m. 264 RIVERSIDE AVE

8:45 a.m. HUBBELL ES

8:56 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:HUBB2AM HUBBELL AM-2 BLUE

TIME LOCATION

8:16 a.m. NORTHEAST MS

8:29 a.m. 58 SUMMER ST

8:31 a.m. CENTER/SPRING ST

8:32 a.m. MAIN ST@ARNOLD CT

8:33 a.m. HIGH ST @ PRINCE ST

8:34 a.m. QUEEN/GOODWIN

8:35 a.m. Goodwin @ Carleton

8:36 a.m. GOODWIN ST @ STEARNS ST

8:37 a.m. 122 WOODLAND ST

8:45 a.m. HUBBELL ES

8:56 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:HUBB3AM HUBBELL AM-3 ORANGE

TIME LOCATION

8:23 a.m. FS GARAGE

8:30 a.m. BELEDEN GARDENS DR @ QUEEN ST

8:33 a.m. QUEEN @ PROSPECT

8:34 a.m. QUEEN @ HIGH

8:35 a.m. HARRISON ST @ CONDON RD

8:37 a.m. HARRISON @ BRADLEY

8:39 a.m. 170 BLAKESLEE ST

8:45 a.m. HUBBELL ES

8:56 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:HUBB4AM HUBBELL AM-4 YELLOW

TIME LOCATION

8:18 a.m. GREENE HILLS K-5

8:26 a.m. 2ND SET OF MAILBOXES

8:31 a.m. 170 BLAKESLEE ST

8:32 a.m. 421 BREWSTER RD

8:34 a.m. BELRIDGE RD @ SHEERAN RD

8:35 a.m. 335 WOODLAND ST

8:38 a.m. 152 HOLLEY RD

8:45 a.m. HUBBELL ES

8:56 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:HUBB6AM HUBBEL AM-6 PURPLE

TIME LOCATION

8:11 a.m. NORTHEAST MS

8:23 a.m. ANDREWS ST @ ALBERT

8:23 a.m. ANDREWS @ FREDERICK

8:26 a.m. ANDERSON AVE @ WELCH DR

8:29 a.m. CENTRAL ST @ GARDEN ST

8:30 a.m. 302 WASHINGTON ST

8:30 a.m. 328 WASHINGTON ST

8:31 a.m. 454 WASHINGTON ST

8:35 a.m. 197/195 CIRCLE ST

8:35 a.m. 95 CIRCLE ST

8:36 a.m. 65 CIRCLE ST

8:38 a.m. 18 STAFFORD AVE. # 1

8:39 a.m. 52 MANROSS ROAD 2ND FL

8:41 a.m. 241 STAFFORD AVE

8:42 a.m. 199 STAFFORD AVE

8:42 a.m. 187 STAFFORD AVE

8:45 a.m. HUBBELL ES

8:56 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:HUBBAMGR HUBBEL AM-5 GREEN

TIME LOCATION

8:21 a.m. WEST BRISTOL K-5

8:32 a.m. KING ST @ 1ST ST

8:32 a.m. KING ST @ 4TH ST

8:33 a.m. HOLDEN ST @ 5TH ST

8:38 a.m. 491 KING ST

8:39 a.m. 331 KING ST

8:39 a.m. 301 KING ST

8:40 a.m. 70 BERNSIDE DR

8:42 a.m. 21 NEW ST

8:45 a.m. HUBBELL ES

8:56 a.m. FS GARAGE

 

Route:IVY01AM IVY DRIVE AM-1 GREEN

TIME LOCATION

8:05 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MS

8:14 a.m. 530 BURLINGTON AVE

8:20 a.m. 806 JEROME AVE

8:21 a.m. JEROME AVE @ FOX DEN RD

8:26 a.m. JEROME AVE @ DAVIS DR

8:30 a.m. JEFFERSON AVE @ MARE RD

8:32 a.m. 155 SHAWN DR

8:33 a.m. 135 SHAWN DR

8:36 a.m. SHAWN DR @ MARE RD

8:45 a.m. IVY DRIVE ES

9:01 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:IVY3AM IVY DRIVE AM-3 YELLOW

TIME LOCATION

8:05 a.m. WEST BRISTOL K-5

8:21 a.m. FLEETWOOD RD @ DOGWOOD LN

8:22 a.m. FLEETWOOD RD @ DELMAR DR

8:23 a.m. BEECHWOOD LN @ BRENTWOOD DR

8:24 a.m. BRENTWOOD DR @ OLD FARM RD

8:24 a.m. BRENTWOOD DR @ COUNTRY LN

8:25 a.m. 245/255 COUNTRY LN

8:27 a.m. CARRIAGE RD @ BOULDER DR

8:29 a.m. BRENTWOOD DR @ PLANK HILL RD

8:30 a.m. PLANK HILL RD @ WEEPING HILL DR

8:31 a.m. WEEPING HILL DR @ LUFKIN LN

8:34 a.m. 16 CHERRY HILL DR

8:35 a.m. 88 STRAWBERRY HILL RD

8:45 a.m. IVY DRIVE ES

9:01 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:IVY4AM IVY DRIVE AM-4 RED

TIME LOCATION

8:04 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MS

8:15 a.m. JERMOME AVE@MANDY LN

8:18 a.m. 264 MINE RD

8:19 a.m. 350 MINES RD

8:24 a.m. 94 CANDY LANE

8:24 a.m. CANDY LN @ REDWOOD DR

8:25 a.m. REDWOOD DR @ ARROWHEAD DR

8:26 a.m. JEFFREY RD @ SHEFFIELD LN

8:28 a.m. SHEFFIELD @ TROUTBROOK

8:30 a.m. STEVENS & NORTHEAST MS

8:32 a.m. 714 STEVENS STREET

8:37 a.m. 557 STEVENS STREET

8:37 a.m. 503 STEVENS STREET

8:38 a.m. STEVENS ST @ SOUCY DR

8:45 a.m. IVY DRIVE ES

9:01 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:IVYAMWHI IVY DRIVE AM-2 WHITE

TIME LOCATION

8:01 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MS

8:14 a.m. 820 STAFFORD AVE

8:15 a.m. 1112 STAFFORD AVE

8:18 a.m. 1456 STAFFORD AVE

8:19 a.m. 1620 STAFFORD AVE

8:21 a.m. CAESAR/LAIRD DR

8:23 a.m. GLEN EAGLE DR @ CAESAR DR

8:24 a.m. 1565 STAFFORD AVE

8:30 a.m. TIMBER LN @ AVON LN

8:35 a.m. HARTFORD AVE @ WINDHAM RD

8:36 a.m. DANBURY @ LITCHFIELD

8:45 a.m. IVY DRIVE ES

9:01 a.m. FS GARAGE

 

Route:MTV1AM MOUNTAIN VIEW AM-1 BLUE

TIME LOCATION

8:12 a.m. WEST BRISTOL K-5

8:25 a.m. 1325 FARMINGTON AVE

8:26 a.m. 1175 FARMINGTON AVE

8:27 a.m. 634 STAFFORD AVE

8:28 a.m. 495 STAFFORD AVE

8:29 a.m. STAFFORD AVE @ GROVE AVE

8:32 a.m. WASHINGTON ST @ CENTRAL ST

8:33 a.m. 42 STAFFORD AVE

8:34 a.m. PLEASANT AVE @ VERNON ST

8:37 a.m. 159 FAIR ST

8:38 a.m. FAIR ST@STAFFORD AVE

8:40 a.m. 304 STAFFORD AVE

8:45 a.m.MOUNTAIN VIEW ES

8:59 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:MTV2AM MOUNTAIN VIEW AM-2 RED

TIME LOCATION

8:18 a.m. NORTHEAST MS

8:23 a.m. SHAGBARK DR @ GREGORY RD

8:31 a.m. 85 CONSTANCE LN

8:32 a.m. TURN RIGHT ONTO WESTWOODS TERRACE THEN STOP

8:33 a.m. WESTWOODS TER@SEMINARY ST (E)

8:33 a.m. WESTWOODS TER@LOOMIS LN

8:34 a.m. MILTON RD @ KNOLL RD

8:35 a.m. TURN LEFT ON RENEE THEN STOP

8:36 a.m. FRENCH @ RENEE

8:37 a.m. FRENCH ST @ KNOLL ST

8:37 a.m. MICHAEL ST @ MARK ST

8:40 a.m. 18 MARK ST

8:42 a.m. 171 MARK ST

8:45 a.m.MOUNTAIN VIEW ES

8:59 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:MTV3AM MOUNTAIN VIEW AM-3 GREEN

TIME LOCATION

8:12 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MS

8:28 a.m. 233 CAMP ST

8:29 a.m. CAMP ST @ LEXI LN

8:32 a.m. GEORGETOWN RD @ CAROLINA RD

8:36 a.m. ROBERTSON @ NICHOLAS

8:38 a.m. NICHOLAS DR @ GROVE AVE

8:45 a.m.MOUNTAIN VIEW ES

8:59 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:MTV4AM MOUNTAIN VIEW AM-4 YELLOW

TIME LOCATION

8:20 a.m. NORTHEAST MS

8:26 a.m. 941 FARMINGTON AVE

8:30 a.m. MORNINGSIDE DR W/MORNINGSIDE DR E

8:32 a.m. SHORT ST @ BROOKSIDE DR

8:35 a.m. CAROL DR @ SANDY DR

8:36 a.m. MATILDA DR @ WESTCHESTER DR

8:38 a.m. MORNINGSIDE DR W @ CURREY CT

8:39 a.m. PRE-DEM RD @ MORNINGSIDE DR E

8:42 a.m. HILTBRAND RD@ELIZABETH RD

8:45 a.m.MOUNTAIN VIEW ES

8:59 a.m. FS GARAGE

 

Route:NEMS1AM NORTHEAST MS AM-1

TIME LOCATION

7:37 a.m. ST PAUL CATHOLIC HS

7:41 a.m. BETHS AVE @ HILTBRAND

7:42 a.m. 168 BETHS AVE

7:44 a.m. BETHS AVE @ KOZANI ST

7:45 a.m. KOZANI ST @ BRACE AVE

7:47 a.m. VERA RD @ MOUNTAIN VIEW AVE

7:48 a.m. MOUNTAIN VIEW AVE @ KATHERN ST

7:50 a.m. 820 STAFFORD AVE

7:55 a.m. NORTHEAST MS

8:10 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:NEMS2AM NORTHEAST MS AM-2

TIME LOCATION

7:13 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:20 a.m. CAMP ST@QUAIL HOLLOW LN

7:22 a.m. CAMP ST @ LEXI LN

7:23 a.m. 396 WASHINGTON ST

7:26 a.m. CENTRAL ST @ GARDEN ST

7:28 a.m. WASHINGTON @ ACADEMY

7:29 a.m. 324 WASHINGTON ST

7:33 a.m. PLEASANT AVE @ VERNON ST

7:34 a.m. 30 FAIR ST

7:38 a.m. WESTWOODS TER@SEMINARY ST (W)

7:39 a.m. 222 WESTWOODS TER

7:40 a.m. WESTWOODS TER@CONSTANCE LN

7:45 a.m. 34 SOMERSET CIR

7:49 a.m. 1325 FARMINGTON AVE

7:49 a.m. 1175 FARMINGTON AVE

7:55 a.m. NORTHEAST MSRoute:NEMS3AM NORTHEAST MS AM-3

TIME LOCATION

7:19 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:24 a.m. 941 FARMINGTON AVE

7:27 a.m. 197 BROOK ST

7:28 a.m. 173 BROOK ST

7:28 a.m. BROOK ST @ ROOT AVE

7:29 a.m. 52 DOUGLAS RD

7:30 a.m. SUNSET DR @ MEADOWBROOK DR

7:32 a.m. 132 STAFFORD AVE

7:35 a.m. BROOK ST @ RATHBUN RD

7:35 a.m. 484 BROOK ST

7:36 a.m. CAROL DR @ SANDY DR

7:37 a.m. 27 MATILDA DR

7:38 a.m. CAROL DR @ WESTCHESTER

7:39 a.m. BRITTON@DRIVEWAY (950 FARMINGTON AVE)

7:40 a.m. LANCASTER RD @ STAFFORD AVE

7:41 a.m. 634 STAFFORD AVE

7:42 a.m. 481 STAFFORD AVE

7:42 a.m. BEL AIR DR No Intersection

7:43 a.m. MORNINGSIDE DR W/MORNINGSIDE DR E

7:45 a.m. 177 MORNINGSIDE DR E/170 MORNINGSIDE DRIVE EA

7:46 a.m. MORNINGSIDE DR E @ MORNINGSIDE DR W

7:47 a.m. MORNINGSIDE DR W @ CURREY CT

7:55 a.m. NORTHEAST MSRoute:NEMS4AM NORTHEAST MS AM-4

TIME LOCATION

7:11 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:12 a.m. 37 RICH LANE

7:14 a.m. TOPVIEW TER @ MADISON DR

7:16 a.m. 130 GARFIELD RD

7:17 a.m. GARFIELD RD @ KNOX PL

7:18 a.m. 160 W WASHINGTON ST

7:19 a.m. 65 W WASHINGTON ST

7:19 a.m. WASHINGTON ST @ ANDERSON AVE

7:20 a.m. ANDERSON AVE @ CURTISS AVE

7:21 a.m. 64 FREDERICK ST

7:22 a.m. 156 FREDERICK ST

7:22 a.m. 200 FREDERICK ST

7:25 a.m. KING ST @ 2ND ST

7:27 a.m. 5TH ST @ HOLDEN ST

7:29 a.m. 373 W WASHINGTON ST

7:30 a.m. ANDREWS ST @ E NEW ST

7:33 a.m. MECHANIC ST @ POSA DR

7:42 a.m. OAKLAND ST @ STEARNS ST

7:46 a.m. JEROME AVE @ DAVIS DR

7:55 a.m. NORTHEAST MSRoute:NEMS5AM NORTHEAST MS AM-5

TIME LOCATION

7:34 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:41 a.m. VERNON ST @ GARDEN ST

7:42 a.m. GEORGETOWN RD @ CAROLINA RD

7:44 a.m. ROBERTSON @ NICHOLAS

7:46 a.m. NICHOLAS DR @ GROVE AVE

7:47 a.m. GROVE AVE @ STAFFORD AVE

7:55 a.m. NORTHEAST MSRoute:NEMS6AM NORTHEAST MS AM-6

TIME LOCATION

7:24 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:31 a.m. JEROME AVE @ RICHARD CT

7:40 a.m. BRACE AVE @ CABOT ST

7:42 a.m. BURTON @ VERA

7:42 a.m. VERA RD @ PAUL ST

7:44 a.m. KNOLL ST @ RENEE ST

7:46 a.m. FRENCH @ RENEE

7:47 a.m. JEWEL @ MARK ST

7:55 a.m. NORTHEAST MS

 

Route:SVA1AM SOUTHINGTON VO-AG AM-1

TIME LOCATION

6:12 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:15 a.m. 131 NEWELL AVE

6:21 a.m. WEST ST @ ORCHARD ST

6:23 a.m. 6 WOLCOTT ST

6:27 a.m. FALL MT RD @ PHELPS RD

6:35 a.m. 463 WITCHES ROCK RD

6:40 a.m. 85 IROQUOIS RD

6:49 a.m. HULL ST @ PORTER CT

6:59 a.m. HEPWORTH @ DONNA LN

7:01 a.m. REDSTONE ST @ MARION

7:01 a.m. 36 MARION ST

7:15 a.m. SOUTHINGTON HS

7:38 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:SVA2AM SOUTHINGTON VO-AG AM-2

TIME LOCATION

6:02 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:08 a.m. 25 TERRYVILLE AVE

6:16 a.m. HOLDEN ST @ NEW ST

6:20 a.m. FARMINGTON AVE @ HAIG AVE

6:22 a.m. JUDD ST @ WALNUT ST

6:25 a.m. 377 BURLINGTON AVE

6:30 a.m. 293 SHRUB RD

6:34 a.m. 434 JEROME AVE

6:41 a.m. IVY DR @ CLIMBING ST

6:54 a.m. MORNINGSIDE DR E @ ROBERGE

7:00 a.m. CENTRAL @ CIRCLE

7:15 a.m. SOUTHINGTON HS

7:38 a.m. FS GARAGE

 

Route:SSES01AM SOUTHSIDE AM-1 PURPLE

TIME LOCATION

8:06 a.m. WEST BRISTOL K-5

8:16 a.m. 55 OLD WOLCOTT RD

8:17 a.m. 144 OLD WOLCOTT RD

8:19 a.m. WOLCOTT RD/IPSWITCH RD

8:21 a.m. 74 INDIAN TRL

8:22 a.m. 183 INDIAN TRL

8:25 a.m. TUNXIS RD @ MATTATUCK RD

8:31 a.m. 234 WITCHES ROCK RD

8:34 a.m. LONGVIEW AVE @ DORIS RD

8:37 a.m. WITCHES ROCK RD @ MERRILL CT

8:38 a.m. WITCHES ROCK @ CEDAR RIDGE

8:42 a.m. 471 WOLCOTT ST

8:42 a.m. 413 WOLCOTT ST

8:42 a.m. 377 WOLCOTT ST

8:45 a.m. SOUTHSIDESCHOOL

8:53 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:SSES12AM SOUTHSIDE AM-2 ORANGE

TIME LOCATION

8:21 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MS

8:32 a.m. ROCKWELL AVE @ MARCONI AVE

8:34 a.m. ROCKWELL AVE @ PIERCE ST

8:35 a.m. PIERCE ST @ NEWELL AVE

8:36 a.m. 131 NEWELL AVE

8:38 a.m. 400 DIVINITY ST

8:45 a.m. SOUTHSIDESCHOOL

8:53 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:SSES45AM SOUTHSIDE AM-7 BLUE

TIME LOCATION

8:23 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MS

8:36 a.m. CROWN ST @ CHERRY ST

8:36 a.m. CROWN ST @ JUDSON AVE

8:39 a.m. GRIDLEY ST @ EDGEWOOD ST

8:40 a.m. GRIDLEY ST @ DIVISION ST

8:42 a.m. 78 WOLCOTT ST

8:45 a.m. SOUTHSIDESCHOOL

8:53 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:SSES4AM SOUTHSIDE AM-HAZ 4 YELLOW

TIME LOCATION

8:04 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

8:16 a.m. WATERBURY RD @ TOWER RD

8:26 a.m. HULL ST @ EAST RD

8:27 a.m. WILLIS ST @ EUGENE AVE

8:36 a.m. 281 WILLIS ST

8:39 a.m. WOLCOTT ST @ RUSS LN

8:41 a.m. WEST ST @ GRIDLEY ST

8:42 a.m. 142 WOLCOTT ST

8:45 a.m. SOUTHSIDESCHOOL

8:53 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:SSES5AM SOUTHSIDE AM-HAZ 5 GREEN

TIME LOCATION

8:23 a.m. WEST BRISTOL K-5

8:33 a.m. GREYSTONE @ TAILLON ST

8:33 a.m. 71 GREYSTONE

8:34 a.m. 136 GREYSTONE AVE

8:38 a.m. 64 MUIR AVE

8:39 a.m. PLEASANTVIEW @ MUIR

8:41 a.m. PLEASANTVIEW @ CRESTVIEW

8:45 a.m. SOUTHSIDESCHOOL

8:53 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:SSES6AM SOUTHSIDE AM-6 WHITE

TIME LOCATION

8:21 a.m. WEST BRISTOL K-5

8:28 a.m. PECK LANE @ MAYWOOD

8:30 a.m. 230 PECK LN

8:32 a.m. 840 WOLCOTT ST

8:34 a.m. 265 FALL MOUNTAIN RD

8:35 a.m. FALL MT @ CYNTHIA

8:35 a.m. 488 FALL MOUNTAIN RD

8:36 a.m. TOWNLINE @ BONNIE CT

8:38 a.m. 245 ALLENTOWN RD

8:39 a.m. 204 ALLENTOWN RD

8:45 a.m. SOUTHSIDESCHOOL

8:53 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:SSREDAM SOUTHSIDE AM-3 RED

TIME LOCATION

8:18 a.m. IMMANUELLUTHERANSCHOOL

8:23 a.m. WITCHES ROCK @ OLD ORCHARD

8:27 a.m. TIFFANY LN @ BRANDON RUN

8:28 a.m. BRANDON RUN @ TYLER WAY

8:30 a.m. TYLER WAY @ CAMERON DR

8:34 a.m. TYLER WAY @ TIFFANY LN

8:35 a.m. TIFFANY LN @ CAMERON DR

8:45 a.m. SOUTHSIDESCHOOL

8:53 a.m. FS GARAGE

 

Route:STMT1AM ST MATTHEWS AM-1

TIME LOCATION

6:11 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:19 a.m. 290 PERKINS ST

6:23 a.m. MATTHEWS ST @ PEPPERMINT LN

6:25 a.m. MATTHEWS ST @ CLARK AVE

6:32 a.m. MARSH RD @ CHIPPANEE DR

6:39 a.m. PENNWOOD @ SUMMERGLEN

6:52 a.m. 2030 PERKINS ST

6:55 a.m. WESTWOOD @ SUFFOLK

6:56 a.m. WESTWOOD @ SKYVIEW

6:59 a.m. HART ST @ FOX HOLLOW LN

7:04 a.m. 155 LARKSPUR LN

7:09 a.m. 135 EL TORO DR

7:09 a.m. EL TORO DR @ DEL PRADO DR

7:14 a.m. BALDWIN DR @ OWENS WAY

7:20 a.m. CAMBRIDGE RD@BURLINGTON AVE

7:22 a.m. BURLINGTON AVE @ LINCOLN ST

7:30 a.m. 33 WELCH ST MATTHEWS SCHOOL DAYCARE

7:42 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:STMT2AM ST MATTHEWS AM-2

TIME LOCATION

6:19 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:31 a.m. MIX ST @ LOCHAVEN RD

6:33 a.m. 155 WARNER ST

6:35 a.m. JEROME AVE @ SWANSON DR

6:39 a.m. VANDERBILT RD @ FAIRFIELD ST

6:47 a.m. LAST DRIVEWAY (58 SHRUB RD)

6:49 a.m. 315 SHRUB RD

6:55 a.m. WOODCHUCK LN @ CARRIAGE RD

6:56 a.m. BRENTWOOD DR @ LUFKIN LN

6:59 a.m. 557 STEVENS STREET

7:01 a.m. SCHOOL ACCESS RD @ FELICE RD

7:05 a.m. 45 TIMBER LN

7:12 a.m. STAFFORD AVE @ HARTFORD AVE

7:14 a.m. SHAGBARK DR @ RAMBLER ST

7:17 a.m. COUTURE DR @ MARCIA DR

7:20 a.m. SONSTROM RD @ PURDUE RD

7:30 a.m. 33 WELCH ST MATTHEWS SCHOOL DAYCARE

7:41 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:STMT3AM ST MATTHEWS AM-3

TIME LOCATION

6:28 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:38 a.m. CARPENTER AVE @ MORRIS AVE

6:45 a.m. 186 MORNINGSIDE DR W

6:45 a.m. MORNINGSIDE DR W/MORNINGSIDE DR E

6:48 a.m. MORNINGSIDE DR W @ MORNINGSIDE DR E

6:49 a.m. 71 ELIZABETH RD

6:53 a.m. BURTON ST @ ANTHONY DR

6:59 a.m. NICHOLAS DR @ GROVE AVE

7:00 a.m. PLEASANT AVE @ VERNON ST

7:02 a.m. 166 FREDERICK ST

7:05 a.m. 39 MECHANIC ST

7:09 a.m. 95 BIRCH ST

7:11 a.m. 330 BIRCH ST

7:15 a.m. VILLAGE ST @ JULIA RD

7:20 a.m. HEPWORTH @ DONNA LN

7:30 a.m. 33 WELCH ST MATTHEWS SCHOOL DAYCARE

7:41 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:STMT4AM ST MATTHEWS AM-4

TIME LOCATION

6:20 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:27 a.m. WITCHES ROCK @ OLD ORCHARD

6:32 a.m. CAMERON DR @ TIFFANY LN

6:43 a.m. BRIGHTWOOD RD @ TERRY RD

6:48 a.m. GREENE ST @ WOODBINE ST

6:56 a.m. 167 MELINDA LN

7:03 a.m. GREYSTONE AVE @ MAY ST

7:07 a.m. WILLIS/SOUTH ST

7:08 a.m. 32 WILLCOX ST

7:15 a.m. 17 BROADVIEW ST

7:21 a.m. 325 BREWSTER RD

7:25 a.m. PINE ST @ LOIS ST

7:30 a.m. 33 WELCH ST MATTHEWS SCHOOL DAYCARE

7:42 a.m. FS GARAGE

 

Route:STP CENT ST PAUL SHUTTLE FROM CENT

TIME LOCATION

7:05 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:12 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

7:30 a.m. ST PAUL CATHOLIC HS

7:44 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:STP EAST ST PAUL SHUTTLE FROM EAST

TIME LOCATION

7:11 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:22 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:30 a.m. ST PAUL CATHOLIC HS

 

Route:STAF1AM STAFFORD AM-1

TIME LOCATION

8:09 a.m. NORTHEAST MS

8:16 a.m. BARBARA RD @ DOROTHY RD

8:17 a.m. BARBARA RD @ COVENTRY RD

8:18 a.m. VINCENT RD @ TOLLAND RD

8:19 a.m. VANCE RD @ VANCE DR

8:21 a.m. VANCE RD @ HEFBERN ST

8:22 a.m. JEROME AVE @ CASE ST

8:24 a.m. MERCIER AVE @ FARMINGTON AVE

8:25 a.m. FARMINGTON AVE @ HAIG AVE

8:31 a.m. 419 BROOK ST

8:39 a.m. ROBERTSON ST @ NICHOLAS CT

8:45 a.m. STAFFORD ES

8:56 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:STAF2AAM STAFFORD AM-2A

TIME LOCATION

8:25 a.m. WEST BRISTOL K-5

8:32 a.m. STEWART ST @ JUDD ST

8:34 a.m. STEWART ST @ GROVE ST

8:34 a.m. MAPLE ST @ SUMMER ST

8:35 a.m. 302 SUMMER ST

8:35 a.m. SUMMER ST @ LINCOLN PL

8:37 a.m. 139 FEDERAL ST

8:39 a.m. 119/107 FEDERAL STREET

8:45 a.m. STAFFORD ES

8:56 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:STAF2BAM STAFFORD AM-2B

TIME LOCATION

8:22 a.m. GREENE HILLS K-5

8:31 a.m. Goodwin @ Carleton

8:32 a.m. WOODLAND ST @ MAPLE ST

8:34 a.m. 50 STEARNS ST

8:35 a.m. WOODLAND ST @ WALNUT ST

8:37 a.m. GROVE ST @ WALNUT ST

8:37 a.m. WALNUT ST @ JUDD ST

8:40 a.m. 30 RUSTIC TER

8:40 a.m. 168 FARMINGTON AVE

8:41 a.m. 268 FARMINGTON AVE

8:41 a.m. FARMINGTON AVE @ PAGE AVE

8:45 a.m. STAFFORD ES

8:56 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:STAF3AM STAFFORD AM-3

TIME LOCATION

8:05 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MS

8:18 a.m. 429 WOODLAND ST

8:18 a.m. 325 WOODLAND ST

8:23 a.m. STEWART ST @ WOODING ST

8:25 a.m. WOODING ST @ OAKLAND ST

8:25 a.m. 190 OAKLAND ST

8:26 a.m. OAKLAND ST @ CEDAR ST

8:26 a.m. OAKLAND ST @ EASTVIEW ST

8:28 a.m. LEWIS ST @ LEXINGTON ST

8:29 a.m. LEWIS/WARREN

8:31 a.m. NORTH MAIN/JAMAICA

8:31 a.m. N MAIN ST @ IRVING ST

8:32 a.m. N MAIN ST @ INGRAHAM ST

8:33 a.m. 160/162 NORTH ST

8:34 a.m. BURLINGTON AVE/INGRAHAM

8:35 a.m. PARDEE ST @ CONLON ST

8:45 a.m. STAFFORD ES

8:55 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:STAF4AM STAFFORD AM-4

TIME LOCATION

8:16 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MS

8:24 a.m. HENDERSON ST No Intersection

8:26 a.m. HENDERSON ST @ CONCORD ST

8:27 a.m. VANDERBILT RD @ TUFTS ST

8:29 a.m. MEDFORD @ FAIRFIELD

8:31 a.m. FAIRFIELD ST @ VANDERBILT RD

8:31 a.m. FAIRFIELD ST @ CONCORD ST

8:32 a.m. FAIRFIELD ST @ LEXINGTON ST

8:33 a.m. LEXINGTON ST @ LEWIS ST

8:34 a.m. CONCORD ST @ FAIRLAWN ST

8:35 a.m. FAIRLAWN ST @ ARLINGTON ST

8:36 a.m. FAIRLAWN ST @ NANCY RD

8:37 a.m. LEWIS RD @ OAKLAND ST

8:45 a.m. STAFFORD ES

8:56 a.m. FS GARAGE

 

Route:WB10AMS WEST BRISTOL AM-10 SILVER

TIME LOCATION

7:27 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:34 a.m. WEST ST @ LAUREL ST

7:37 a.m. HAVILAND ST @ TERRY RD

7:38 a.m. TERRY RD @ WINTHROP ST

7:40 a.m. 101 JACOBS ST

7:42 a.m. JACOBS ST @ WEST ST

7:53 a.m. WEST BRISTOL 6-8

7:55 a.m. WEST BRISTOL K-5

8:00 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:WB11AM WEST BRISTOL AM-11 GOLD

TIME LOCATION

7:32 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

7:38 a.m. WEST ST @ JENNINGS TER

7:40 a.m. WEST ST @ UPSON ST

7:53 a.m. WEST BRISTOL 6-8

7:55 a.m. WEST BRISTOL K-5

8:00 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:WB12AM WEST BRISTOL AM-12 ORANGE

TIME LOCATION

7:25 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:33 a.m. N POND ST @ BEECH ST

7:36 a.m. CYPRESS ST @ WILLOUGHBY ST

7:38 a.m. N POND ST @ BIRGE RD

7:39 a.m. BIRGE RD @ BURLINGTON AVE

7:39 a.m. BURLINGTON AVE @ JENNINGS RD

7:41 a.m. MOLZON PL @ CENTRAL AVE

7:42 a.m. HIGHLAND ST @ CYPRESS ST

7:53 a.m. WEST BRISTOL 6-8

7:55 a.m. WEST BRISTOL K-5Route:WB13AM WEST BRISTOL AM-13 MAROON

TIME LOCATION

7:34 a.m. WEST WOODS

7:41 a.m. WARD ST @ KELLEY ST

7:43 a.m. CENTER ST @ MYRTLE ST

7:45 a.m. RACE ST @ VALLEY ST

7:54 a.m. WEST BRISTOL 6-8

7:55 a.m. WEST BRISTOL K-5Route:WB14AM WEST BRISTOL AM-14 BLACK

TIME LOCATION

7:09 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:20 a.m. 745 BURLINGTON AVE

7:21 a.m. GLENDALE DR @ GLENCOVE

7:22 a.m. 85 GLENVIEW DR

7:25 a.m. MARLENE ST @ BOIVIN ST

7:26 a.m. MARLENE ST @ PONDVIEW LN

7:28 a.m. 92 PONDVIEW LN

7:32 a.m. BOIVIN ST @ CLAIRE ST

7:33 a.m. 79 MAHEU ST

7:34 a.m. MAHEU ST @ ROBIN ST

7:36 a.m. 451 BURLINGTON AVE

7:37 a.m. BURLINGTON AVE @ LARDNER RD

7:49 a.m. WEST BRISTOL 6-8

7:51 a.m. WEST BRISTOL K-5

7:55 a.m. WEST BRISTOL K-5Route:WB1AM WEST BRISTOL AM-1 PURPLE

TIME LOCATION

7:28 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:30 a.m. 84 BARLOW ST

7:30 a.m. 124 BARLOW ST

7:32 a.m. MARTIN/EATON

7:33 a.m. TERRYVILLE AVE @ BARNUM RD

7:34 a.m. TERRYVILLE AVE @ BIRD RD

7:35 a.m. 245 TERRYVILLE AVE

7:36 a.m. 65 TERRYVILLE AVE

7:39 a.m. POUND ST @ SUMMIT ST

7:40 a.m. SHERMAN ST @ MILLS ST

7:41 a.m. MILLS & PUTNAM

7:42 a.m. 5 SHERMAN ST

7:51 a.m. WEST BRISTOL 6-8

7:55 a.m. WEST BRISTOL K-5Route:WB2AM WEST BRISTOL AM-2 GRAY

TIME LOCATION

7:31 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

7:34 a.m. DIVINITY ST@PECK LN

7:35 a.m. 277 DIVINITY ST

7:39 a.m. GRIDLEY ST @ DIVISION ST

7:40 a.m. GREENE ST @ COTTAGE ST

7:41 a.m. GREENE ST @ WOODBINE ST

7:43 a.m. EARL ST @ VIEW ST

7:44 a.m. 294 DIVINITY ST

7:45 a.m. 400 DIVINITY ST

7:54 a.m. WEST BRISTOL 6-8

7:55 a.m. WEST BRISTOL K-5Route:WB3AM WEST BRISTOL AM-3 PINK

TIME LOCATION

7:09 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

7:19 a.m. 480 HILL ST

7:20 a.m. 606 HILL ST

7:21 a.m. HILL ST@ KNOB HILL LN

7:24 a.m. HILL ST @ CHAPEL ST

7:27 a.m. MANO LN @ HOPMEADOW

7:29 a.m. PENNWOOD @ SUMMERGLEN

7:33 a.m. ASHOVER LN @ TREBLE RD

7:35 a.m. ALDBOURNE DR @ CHAPEL ST

7:38 a.m. HARVARD PL @ YALE DR

7:40 a.m. PRINCETON DR @ CHAPEL ST

7:45 a.m. BATTLE ST @ OLD CIDER MILL RD

7:46 a.m. 600 JAMES P CASEY RD

7:53 a.m. WEST BRISTOL 6-8

7:55 a.m. WEST BRISTOL K-5

8:00 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:WB5AM WEST BRISTOL AM-5 GREEN

TIME LOCATION

7:20 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:26 a.m. 1089 MATTHEWS ST

7:30 a.m. MARSH RD @ CHIPPENWOOD LN

7:31 a.m. MARSH RD @ CHIPPANEE DR

7:33 a.m. 31 MARSH RD

7:36 a.m. HILL ST @ CLOVER RD

7:38 a.m. MATTHEWS ST @ CREST DR

7:40 a.m. 246 MATTHEWS ST

7:40 a.m. 221 MATTHEWS ST

7:41 a.m. MATTHEWS ST @ SMITH ST

7:43 a.m. 215 PERKINS ST

7:45 a.m. 68 PINEHURST RD

7:46 a.m. PINEHURST RD @ HOLLYBERRY RD

7:47 a.m. 190 PINEHURST RD

7:53 a.m. WEST BRISTOL 6-8

7:55 a.m. WEST BRISTOL K-5Route:WB6AM WEST BRISTOL AM-6 WHITE

TIME LOCATION

7:14 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:24 a.m. PEACEDALE @ BALDWIN

7:25 a.m. OEHLER DR @ GLENDALE DR

7:26 a.m. BALDWIN DR @ PEACH TREE LN

7:28 a.m. PEACH TREE LN @ ELBERTA ST

7:29 a.m. BALDWIN DR @ EMPIRE WAY

7:30 a.m. BALDWIN DR @ OWENS WAY

7:31 a.m. OWENS WAY @ RACHEL CT

7:34 a.m. BALDWIN DR @ MCINTOSH DR

7:36 a.m. BERKSHIRE DR @ WOODCREST DR

7:37 a.m. WOODCREST DR @ GLENDALE DR

7:38 a.m. GLENDALE DR @ APPLE RD

7:38 a.m. 66 APPLE RD

7:40 a.m. PEACEDALE ST@ PINE MEADOW DR

7:53 a.m. WEST BRISTOL 6-8

7:55 a.m. WEST BRISTOL K-5

8:00 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:WB7AM WEST BRISTOL AM-7 YELLOW

TIME LOCATION

7:32 a.m. BRISTOL TECH

7:40 a.m. 291 PARK ST

7:42 a.m. BARNES ST @ TULIP ST

7:44 a.m. PARK ST @ SPRUCE ST

7:50 a.m. CLARK AVE @ NORWALK AVE

7:53 a.m. WEST BRISTOL 6-8

7:55 a.m. WEST BRISTOL K-5Route:WB8AM WEST BRISTOL AM-8 BLUE

TIME LOCATION

7:25 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

7:29 a.m. DIVINITY ST @ TULIP PL

7:31 a.m. DIVINITY ST @ TALMADGE ST

7:33 a.m. COLONY ST @ TALMADGE ST

7:35 a.m. DIVINITY ST @ HILLSIDE PL

7:36 a.m. DIVINITY ST @ PRATT ST

7:47 a.m. WEST BRISTOL 6-8

7:49 a.m. WEST BRISTOL K-5

7:55 a.m. WEST BRISTOL K-5Route:WB9AM WEST BRISTOL AM-9 RED

TIME LOCATION

7:37 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

7:41 a.m. CHESTNUT ST @ PRATT ST

7:43 a.m. 56 PARK ST

7:45 a.m. PARK ST @ Clara T O’Connell

7:54 a.m. WEST BRISTOL 6-8

7:55 a.m. WEST BRISTOL K-5

8:00 a.m. FS GARAGERoute:WBESOOA WEST BRISTOL AM-15 OOA

TIME LOCATION

6:50 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:58 a.m. 611 WOLCOTT RD

7:02 a.m. CHERRY ST @ MELROSE ST

7:05 a.m. ALLEN ST @ ATKINS AVE

7:07 a.m. 48 PLEASANTVIEW AVE

7:10 a.m. UNION ST @ RUSS LN

7:13 a.m. QUEEN @ PROSPECT

7:15 a.m. 84 QUEEN ST

7:17 a.m. WALNUT ST @ JUDD ST

7:18 a.m. MAPLE ST @ WOODLAND ST

7:20 a.m. CENTER/SPRING ST

7:21 a.m. CENTER ST @ SUMMER ST

7:21 a.m. PROSPECT PL/SUMMER ST

7:24 a.m. 166 NORTH ST

7:26 a.m. WILLIAMS ST @ CURTISS ST

7:33 a.m. 22 COVENTRY RD

7:37 a.m. JEROME AVE @ DAVIS DR

7:40 a.m. ROUND HILL RD @ RHODA LN

7:54 a.m. WEST BRISTOL 6-8

7:55 a.m. WEST BRISTOL K-5

8:00 a.m. FS GARAGE

 

Route:WW1AM WEST WOODS AM-1

TIME LOCATION

6:38 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:50 a.m. GARDEN ST @ BUCKLEY AVE

6:51 a.m. GROVE AVE @ NICHOLAS DR

6:55 a.m. STAFFORD AVE @ COLLINS RD

6:55 a.m. STAFFORD AVE @ MARVIN ST

7:01 a.m. JEFFERSON AVE @ COOLIDGE AVE

7:05 a.m. BUCKBOARD @ BOW DR

7:15 a.m. WEST WOODSRoute:WW2AM WEST WOODS AM-2

TIME LOCATION

6:36 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:39 a.m. CLARK AVE @ NORWALK AVE

6:47 a.m. WEST ST @ WARD ST

6:48 a.m. WEST ST @ RACE ST

6:50 a.m. CURTISS ST @ CONLON ST

6:51 a.m. BEECH ST @ N POND ST

6:53 a.m. 54 LARDNER RD

6:57 a.m. MCINTOSH DR @ BALDWIN DR

7:09 a.m. BLAKESLEE ST @ HUNTINGTON WOODS

7:15 a.m. WEST WOODSRoute:WW3AM WEST WOODS AM-3

TIME LOCATION

6:31 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:34 a.m. 322 PARK ST

6:35 a.m. PECK/ PATTON

6:39 a.m. WITCHES ROCK @ OLD ORCHARD

6:52 a.m. EARL ST @ BETHEL ST

6:53 a.m. GREENE ST @ EDGEWOOD ST

6:55 a.m. WEST ST @ ORCHARD ST

6:56 a.m. WOLCOTT ST @ RUSS LN

6:59 a.m. BELMONT @ EAST RD

7:02 a.m. LAKE AVE @ SUNNYDALE AVE

7:15 a.m. WEST WOODS

 

Tags: , , , ,