Plainville Community Schools announce bus routes for 2015-16 academic year

0
105

 

Bus: 001

School(s) Serviced: PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 05

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 6:53 A.M. CRNR S WASHINGTON ST 06062 & NORTON PARK RD 06062

 

2 6:54 A.M. 174 S WASHINGTON ST 06062

 

3 6:54 A.M. CRNR S WASHINGTON ST 06062 & CICCIO CT 06062:2

 

4 6:55 A.M. 252 S WASHINGTON ST 06062

 

5 6:56 A.M. CRNR S WASHINGTON ST 06062 & DUVAL LN 06062

 

6 6:59 A.M. CRNR RED STONE HILL 06062 & HOLLYBERRY LN 06062

 

7 6:59 A.M. CRNR RED STONE HILL 06062 & SKYLINE DR 06062

 

8 7:01 A.M. 142 – 144 RED STONE HILL 06062

 

9 7:01 A.M. CRNR RED STONE HILL 06062 & NORTON TRAIL 06010

 

10 7:02 A.M. CRNR RED STONE HILL 06062 & ORCHARD LN 06062

 

11 7:03 A.M. 30 W BROAD ST 06062

 

12 7:04 A.M. CRNR FOREST ST 06062 & PRENTICE ST 06062

 

13 7:07 A.M. CRNR BOHEMIA ST 06062 & HUGHES ST 06062

 

14 7:08 A.M. CRNR BOHEMIA ST 06062 & W MAIN ST 06062:1

 

7:14 A.M. PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 05->05 – PHS REG

 

 

 

Bus: 001

School(s) Serviced: MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE – 04

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 7:29 A.M. CRNR E MAIN ST 06062 & NORTON PL 06062

 

2 7:32 A.M. 126 NEW BRITAIN AVE 06062

 

3 7:35 A.M. CRNR COOKE ST 06062 & BEN CT 06062

 

4 7:37 A.M. CRNR FARMINGTON AVE 06062 & ASHFORD RD 06062

 

5 7:38 A.M. CRNR FARMINGTON AVE 06062 & NORTHAMPTON LN 06062

 

6 7:41 A.M. CRNR FARMINGTON AVE 06062 & ROBERTS ST 06062

 

7:50 A.M. MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE – 04->04 – MIDDLE REG

 

 

 

Bus: 001

School(s) Serviced: WHEELER SCHOOL – 03

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 8:07 A.M. 126 NEW BRITAIN AVE 06062

 

2 8:18 A.M. 29 COLONIAL CT 06062

 

3 8:20 A.M. CRNR METACOMET RD 06062 & FOX RD 06062

 

4 8:21 A.M. CRNR METACOMET RD 06062 & BLACK BIRCH RD 06062

 

5 8:22 A.M. 19 PEQUOT RD 06062

 

6 8:22 A.M. CRNR PEQUOT RD 06062 & METACOMET RD 06062:1

 

7 8:23 A.M. CRNR PEQUOT RD NORTH END 06062 & MOHAWK RD 06062

 

8 8:24 A.M. CRNR MOHAWK RD 06062 & BLACK BIRCH RD 06062

 

9 8:24 A.M. CRNR MOHAWK RD 06062 & SENECA RD 06062:1

 

10 8:27 A.M. CRNR METACOMET RD 06062 & WEATHERSTONE RIDGE RD 06

 

11 8:31 A.M. CRNR FAWN D 06062 & BEN CT 06062

 

12 8:32 A.M. 394 COOKE ST 06062

 

8:35 A.M. WHEELER SCHOOL – 03->03 – WHEELER REG

 

 

 

Bus: 002

School(s) Serviced: PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 05

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 6:56 A.M. CRNR FRANKLIN AVE 06062 & BRUCE AVE 06062

 

2 6:57 A.M. 69 FRANKLIN AVE 06062

 

3 6:59 A.M. CRNR N WASHINGTON ST & CODY AVE

 

4 7:00 A.M. 33 UNIONVILLE AVE 06062

 

5 7:01 A.M. CRNR GRANGER LN 06062 & JUDE RD 06062

 

6 7:03 A.M. CRNR UNIONVILLE AVE 06062 & DICKMAN RD 06062

 

7 7:05 A.M. CRNR JOHNSON AVE 06062 & PERRON RD 06062

 

7:15 A.M. PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 05->05 – PHS REG

 

 

 

Bus: 002

School(s) Serviced: MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE – 04

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 7:29 A.M. CRNR NEW BRITAIN AVE 06062 & COLONIAL CT 06062

 

2 7:30 A.M. CRNR METACOMET RD 06062 & SENECA RD 06062

 

3 7:31 A.M. CRNR MOHAWK RD 06062 & BLACK BIRCH RD 06062:1

 

4 7:33 A.M. CRNR METACOMET RD 06062 & PEQUOT RD 06062:3

 

5 7:34 A.M. 98 METACOMET RD 06062

 

6 7:35 A.M. CRNR METACOMET RD 06062 & WEATHERSTONE RIDGE RD 06

 

7 7:36 A.M. CRNR PINNACLE RD 06062 & FARMSTEAD LN 06062

 

7:45 A.M. MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE – 04->04 – MIDDLE REG

 

 

 

Bus: 002

School(s) Serviced: TOFFOLON SCHOOL – 02

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 8:02 A.M. DWY NEAR CRNR W PEARL ST 06062 & PEARL ST 06062

 

2 8:02 A.M. 20 PEARL ST 06062

 

3 8:06 A.M. GREAT BEGININGS DAY CARE

 

4 8:09 A.M. CRNR S WASHINGTON ST 06062 & DUVAL LN 06062

 

5 8:10 A.M. CRNR S WASHINGTON ST 06062 & CICCIO CT 06062:1

 

6 8:11 A.M. 176 S WASHINGTON ST 06062:2

 

7 8:12 A.M. 78 S WASHINGTON ST 06062

 

8 8:12 A.M. 68 S WASHINGTON ST 06062

 

9 8:13 A.M. CRNR HEMINGWAY ST 06062 & LINCOLN ST 06062

 

10 8:14 A.M. CRNR HEMINGWAY ST & PARKSIDE DR

 

11 8:14 A.M. CRNR WILLIS ST 06062 & PARKSIDE DR 06062

 

12 8:15 A.M. 30 S WASHINGTON ST 06062

 

13 8:17 A.M. PLAINVILLE DAY CARE – 19 S CANAL ST 06062

 

14 8:18 A.M. CRNR S CANAL ST 06062 & ELIZABETH CT 06062

 

15 8:18 A.M. CRNR DAVID AVE & MCCONNELL DR AT ROSELEAH AVE

 

16 8:19 A.M. CRNR ROSELEAH AV & MC DONALD 06062

 

17 8:22 A.M. 114 S WASHINGTON ST 06062

 

18 8:23 A.M. 100 NORTON PARK RD 06062

 

8:30 A.M. TOFFOLON SCHOOL – 02->02 – TOFFOLON REG K5

 

 

 

Bus: 003

School(s) Serviced: PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 05

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 7:04 A.M. 6 WHITE OAK AVE 06062

 

2 7:04 A.M. 56 WHITE OAK AVE 06062

 

3 7:05 A.M. 138 WHITE OAK AVE 06062

 

4 7:07 A.M. 79 WOODFORD EXT AVE 06062

 

5 7:08 A.M. CRNR WESTWOOD AVE 06062 & MILES AVE 06062:2

 

6 7:09 A.M. CRNR LINDA DR 06062 & MARIA RD 06062:2

 

7 7:09 A.M. CRNR MARIA RD 06062 & LEDGE RD 06062

 

8 7:11 A.M. 365 WOODFORD AVE 06062

 

9 7:11 A.M. 349 WOODFORD AVE 06062

 

7:15 A.M. PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 05->05 – PHS REG

 

 

 

Bus: 003

School(s) Serviced: MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE – 04

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 7:29 A.M. CRNR FARMINGTON AVE 06062 & WILLIAMS ST 06062

 

2 7:31 A.M. 246 FARMINGTON AVE 06062

 

3 7:32 A.M. 346 FARMINGTON AVE 06062

 

4 7:32 A.M. CRNR FARMINGTON AVE 06062 & CASSIDY DR 06062:1

 

5 7:34 A.M. CRNR BETSY RD 06062 & COOKE ST 06062

 

6 7:36 A.M. CRNR COOKE ST 06062 & BIRCH TREE RD 06062

 

7 7:36 A.M. 142 COOKE ST 06062

 

8 7:38 A.M. CRNR WILLIAMS ST 06062 & NEW BRITAIN AVE 06062

 

9 7:40 A.M. CRNR TRUMBULL AVE 06062 & JEFFERSON ST 06062

 

10 7:40 A.M. CRNR TRUMBULL AVE 06062 & MADISON ST 06062

 

7:50 A.M. MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE – 04->04 – MIDDLE REG

 

 

 

Bus: 003

School(s) Serviced: TOFFOLON SCHOOL – 02

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 7:55 A.M. 22 JOHNSON AVE 06062

 

2 7:56 A.M. CRNR JOHNSON AVE 06062 & PERRON RD 06062

 

3 7:57 A.M. 69 NORTHWEST DR 06062

 

4 7:58 A.M. CRNR FARMHILL DR 06062 & BUTTERNUT LN 06062

 

5 8:10 A.M. CRNR ROBIDOUX RD 06062 & HULL DR 06062

 

6 8:11 A.M. CRNR HULL ST 06062 & WASHBURN DR 06062

 

7 8:12 A.M. CRNR PROVENCHER DR 06062 & CASCIELLO DR 06062

 

8 8:13 A.M. 59 MAXINE RD 06062 (DC)

 

9 8:14 A.M. 11 FLEETWOOD DR 06062

 

10 8:15 A.M. 5 DIANA DR 06062

 

11 8:16 A.M. 26 MAXINE RD 06062

 

12 8:17 A.M. CRNR MAXINE RD 06062 & CAMP ST 06062

 

13 8:17 A.M. 551 CAMP ST 06010

 

14 8:20 A.M. 350 CAMP ST 06062:1

 

15 8:21 A.M. 366 CAMP ST 06062

 

16 8:22 A.M. 514 CAMP ST 06062:2

 

17 8:23 A.M. CRNR FLORENCE LN 06062 & ROSEWOOD 06062:1

 

18 8:24 A.M. 2 PHELAN ST 06062

 

19 8:25 A.M. 24 PHELAN ST 06062

 

20 8:26 A.M. 52 MAXINE RD 06062

 

21 8:27 A.M. 68 MAXINE RD 06062:1

 

8:30 A.M. TOFFOLON SCHOOL – 02->02 – TOFFOLON REG K5

 

 

 

Bus: 004

School(s) Serviced: MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE – 04

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 7:31 A.M. CRNR WEBSTER ST 06062 & WELCH ST 06062

 

2 7:32 A.M. CRNR WELCH ST 06062 & WASHINGTON ST 06062

 

3 7:34 A.M. 175 S WASHINGTON ST 06062

 

4 7:37 A.M. 200 RED STONE HILL 06062

 

5 7:37 A.M. 190 RED STONE HILL 06062

 

6 7:38 A.M. CRNR REDSTONE HILL 06062 & JULIA RD 06010

 

7 7:39 A.M. CRNR RED STONE HILL 06062 & HOLLYBERRY LN 06062

 

8 7:39 A.M. CRNR RED STONE HILL 06062 & SKYLINE DR 06062

 

9 7:41 A.M. CRNR RED STONE HILL 06062 & NORTON TRAIL 06010

 

10 7:45 A.M. CRNR 40 CAMP ST & CORBAN AVE 06062

 

11 7:46 A.M. 119 CAMP ST 06062

 

12 7:47 A.M. CRNR CAMP ST 06062 & CAMP ST 06010

 

13 7:47 A.M. 292 CAMP ST 06062:1

 

14 7:48 A.M. CRNR CAMP ST & SAMUELS CROSSING 06062

 

7:50 A.M. MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE – 04->04 – MIDDLE REG

 

 

 

Bus: 004

School(s) Serviced: TOFFOLON SCHOOL – 02

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 8:04 A.M. YMCA DRIVEWAY – 149 FARMINGTON AVE 06062

 

2 8:07 A.M. PENNY’S PLAYGROUND – 19 PINE ST 06062

 

3 8:10 A.M. CRNR W MAIN ST 06062 & MCKERNAN DR 06062

 

4 8:13 A.M. 220 W MAIN ST 06062

 

5 8:13 A.M. 208 W MAIN ST 06062

 

6 8:14 A.M. CRNR WEBSTER ST 06062 & JEANETTE DR 06062

 

7 8:15 A.M. CRNR BROAD ST 06062 & WEBSTER ST 06062

 

8 8:19 A.M. 24 FORESTVILLE AVE 06062

 

9 8:20 A.M. CRNR HOERLE CT 06062 & W MAIN ST 06062

 

10 8:21 A.M. CRNR WASHINGTON ST 06062 & HILLSCREST DR 06062

 

11 8:22 A.M. CRNR WASHINGTON ST 06062 & WELCH ST 06062

 

12 8:22 A.M. 33 WASHINGTON ST 06062

 

13 8:23 A.M. 165 BROAD ST 06062

 

14 8:23 A.M. 167 BROAD ST 06062

 

15 8:24 A.M. 186 BROAD ST 06062

 

8:30 A.M. TOFFOLON SCHOOL – 02->02 – TOFFOLON REG K5

 

 

 

Bus: 005

School(s) Serviced: PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 05

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 6:58 A.M. 59 FORESTVILLE AVE 06062:1

 

2 6:59 A.M. 50 FORESTVILLE AVE 06062

 

3 7:02 A.M. 11 CAMP ST 06062

 

4 7:02 A.M. CRNR 40 CAMP ST & CORBAN AVE 06062

 

5 7:04 A.M. 23 BRADLEY ST 06062

 

6 7:04 A.M. 267 N WASHINGTON ST 06062

 

7 7:06 A.M. CRNR DAY ST 06062 & HELEN ST 06062:1

 

8 7:08 A.M. 83 N WASHINGTON ST 06062:1

 

9 7:12 A.M. CRNR E MAIN ST 06062 & NORTON PL 06062

 

7:15 A.M. PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 05->05 – PHS REG

 

 

 

Bus: 005

School(s) Serviced: MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE – 04

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 7:15 A.M. 267 N WASHINGTON ST 06062

 

2 7:17 A.M. CRNR DAY ST 06062 & HELEN ST 06062:1

 

3 7:18 A.M. CRNR CORBAN AVE 06062 & N WASHINGTON ST 06062

 

4 7:22 A.M. 63 N WASHINGTON ST 06062

 

5 7:24 A.M. 69 FRANKLIN AVE 06062:1

 

6 7:25 A.M. 10 BRUCE AVE 06062

 

7 7:27 A.M. CRNR N WASHINGTON ST 06062 & CODY AVE 06062

 

8 7:27 A.M. 31 UNIONVILLE AVE 06062

 

9 7:29 A.M. CRNR JUDE RD 06062 & GRANGER LN 06062

 

10 7:30 A.M. CRNR UNIONVILLE AVE 06062 & DICKMAN RD 06062

 

11 7:31 A.M. CRNR UNIONVILLE AVE 06062 & JOHNSON AVE 06062

 

12 7:32 A.M. CRNR JOHNSON AVE 06062 & PERRON RD 06062

 

13 7:33 A.M. 69 NORTHWEST DR 06062

 

14 7:33 A.M. 201 UNIONVILLE AVE 06062

 

15 7:36 A.M. CRNR PROVENCHER DR 06062 & CASCIELLO DR 06062

 

16 7:46 A.M. CRNR BUTTERNUT LN 06062 & FARMHILL DR 06062

 

7:50 A.M. MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE – 04->04 – MIDDLE REG

 

 

 

Bus: 005

School(s) Serviced: TOFFOLON SCHOOL – 02

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 8:09 A.M. 246 CAMP ST 06062

 

2 8:09 A.M. 186 CAMP ST 06062

 

3 8:09 A.M. 168 CAMP ST 06062

 

4 8:10 A.M. 48 BRADLEY ST 06062

 

5 8:11 A.M. 17 BRADLEY ST 06062

 

6 8:11 A.M. 267 N WASHINGTON ST 06062

 

7 8:14 A.M. CRNR DAY ST 06062 & HELEN ST 06062:2

 

8 8:14 A.M. 187 N WASHINGTON ST 06062:2

 

9 8:15 A.M. 8 CORBAN AVE 06062

 

10 8:15 A.M. 40 CAMP ST 06062:1

 

11 8:17 A.M. 64 FRANKLIN AVE 06062

 

12 8:18 A.M. 14 BRUCE AVE 06062

 

13 8:19 A.M. 192 N WASHINGTON ST 06062

 

14 8:20 A.M. CRNR N WASHINGTON ST 06062 & CODY AVE 06062

 

15 8:21 A.M. 31 UNIONVILLE AVE 06062

 

16 8:25 A.M. CRNR GRANGER LN 06062 & JULIE RD 06062

 

17 8:26 A.M. CRNR JUDE RD 06062 & DAVE ST 06062

 

18 8:27 A.M. CRNR UNIONVILLE AVE 06062 & DICKMAN RD 06062

 

8:30 A.M. TOFFOLON SCHOOL – 02->02 – TOFFOLON REG K5

 

 

 

Bus: 006

School(s) Serviced: PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 05

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 7:01 A.M. 142 COOKE ST 06062

 

2 7:01 A.M. 160 COOKE ST 06062

 

3 7:02 A.M. 180 COOKE ST 06062

 

4 7:02 A.M. CRNR COOKE ST 06062 & DOGWOOD RD 06062

 

5 7:04 A.M. CRNR COOKE ST 06062 & RELIANCE RD 06062

 

6 7:06 A.M. CRNR FARMINGTON AVE 06062 & ASHFORD RD 06062:4

 

7 7:08 A.M. CRNR FARMINGTON AVE 06062 & NORTHAMPTON LN 06062

 

8 7:10 A.M. CRNR CLEVELAND ST 06062 & FARMINGTON AVE 06062

 

7:15 A.M. PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 05->05 – PHS REG

 

 

 

Bus: 006

School(s) Serviced: MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE – 04

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 7:26 A.M. CRNR PARK ST 06062 & BROAD ST 06062

 

2 7:27 A.M. CRNR PARK ST 06062 & NEWTON AVE 06062:1

 

3 7:30 A.M. CRNR SHUTTLE MEADOW RD & CAROL DR-NORTH END

 

4 7:31 A.M. CRNR SHUTTLEMEADOW RD 06062 & MOUNTAINVIEW DR 0606

 

5 7:36 A.M. CRNR EAST ST 06062 & CIANCI AVE 06062

 

6 7:37 A.M. 354 EAST ST

 

7 7:38 A.M. CRNR EAST ST 06062 & SPRING ST 06062

 

7:48 A.M. MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE – 04->04 – MIDDLE REG

 

 

 

Bus: 006

School(s) Serviced: WHEELER SCHOOL – 03

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 8:17 A.M. CRNR FARMINGTON AVE 06062 & BETSY RD 06062

 

2 8:19 A.M. 36 HARDWOOD ST 06062

 

3 8:20 A.M. 20 WOODSIDE LN 06062

 

4 8:21 A.M. CRNR WOODSIDE LN 06062 & ASHFORD RD 06062

 

5 8:21 A.M. CRNR FARMINGTON AVE 06062 & ASHFORD RD 06062

 

6 8:22 A.M. 11 CASSIDY DR 06062

 

7 8:22 A.M. 23 CASSIDY DR 06062

 

8 8:26 A.M. 39 FARMINGTON AVE 06062

 

9 8:28 A.M. PENNY’S PLAYGROUND – 19 PINE ST 06062

 

10 8:29 A.M. 22 NORTON PL 06062

 

11 8:32 A.M. CRNR CLEVELAND ST 06062 & USHER AVE 06062

 

12 8:33 A.M. CRNR CLEVELAND ST 06062 & MAIDEN LN 06062

 

8:35 A.M. WHEELER SCHOOL – 03->03 – WHEELER REG

 

 

 

Bus: 007

School(s) Serviced: PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 05

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 6:57 A.M. CRNR UNIONVILLE AVE & PROVENCHER DR

 

2 6:59 A.M. CRNR MAXINE RD 06062 & CRESTWOOD LN 06062

 

3 7:01 A.M. CRNR PHELAN RD 06062 & SHIRLEY CT 06062

 

4 7:02 A.M. CRNR CAMP ST 06010 & MAXINE RD 06062

 

5 7:02 A.M. CRNR FLORENCE LN 06062 & ROSEWOOD 06062

 

6 7:03 A.M. CRNR FLORENCE LN 06062 & BERNICE CT 06062

 

7 7:06 A.M. CRNR UNIONVILLE AVE 06062 & FARMHILL DR

 

7:15 A.M. PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 05->05 – PHS REG

 

 

 

Bus: 007

School(s) Serviced: MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE – 04

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 7:33 A.M. CRNR WHITING ST 06062 & RACE AVE 06062

 

2 7:34 A.M. CRNR WHITING ST 06062 & HOMESTEAD AVE 06062

 

3 7:35 A.M. CRNR NORTH ST 06062 & WHITING ST 06062

 

4 7:35 A.M. CRNR NORTH ST 06062 & RUSSELL AVE 06062

 

5 7:36 A.M. CRNR RUSSELL AVE 06062 & ROOSEVELT ST 06062

 

6 7:37 A.M. CRNR ROOSEVELT ST 06062 & EAST ST 06062

 

7 7:38 A.M. CRNR BARTLETT ST 06062 & TWINING ST 06062

 

8 7:39 A.M. CRNR TWINING ST 06062 & ALDERSON AVE 06062

 

9 7:42 A.M. CRNR S WASHINGTON ST 06062 & CICCIO CT 06062:1

 

10 7:42 A.M. 176 S WASHINGTON ST 06062:2

 

11 7:43 A.M. CRNR S WASHINGTON ST 06062 & PRIOR AVE 06062

 

12 7:44 A.M. 94 S WASHINGTON ST 06062

 

7:50 A.M. MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE – 04->04 – MIDDLE REG

 

 

 

Bus: 007

School(s) Serviced: TOFFOLON SCHOOL – 02

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 8:00 A.M. 55 RED STONE HILL 06062

 

2 8:01 A.M. 147 RED STONE HILL 06062

 

3 8:04 A.M. 200 RED STONE HILL 06062

 

4 8:05 A.M. 194 RED STONE HILL 06062

 

5 8:06 A.M. 162 RED STONE HILL 06062

 

6 8:06 A.M. 154 RED STONE HILL 06062:1

 

7 8:07 A.M. 29 SKYLINE DR 06062

 

8 8:08 A.M. CRNR HIGHLAND DR 06062 & HOLLYBERRY LN 06062

 

9 8:10 A.M. CRNR RED STONE HILL 06062 & NORTON TRL 06062

 

10 8:11 A.M. 3 ROSEANNE LN 06062

 

11 8:13 A.M. 45 WEST BROAD 06062

 

12 8:14 A.M. 17 CORNELL ST 06062

 

13 8:15 A.M. CRNR BOHEMIA ST 06062 & PRENTICE ST 06062

 

14 8:16 A.M. CRNR FOREST ST 06062 & PRENTICE ST 06062

 

15 8:16 A.M. CRNR FOREST ST 06062 & FAIRBANKS ST 06062:2

 

16 8:17 A.M. 282 W MAIN ST 06062

 

17 8:18 A.M. 60 BOHEMIA ST 06062 DC

 

18 8:19 A.M. 23 BOHEMIA ST 06062

 

19 8:19 A.M. 28 WILSON ST 06062

 

20 8:20 A.M. CRNR CROSS ST 06062 & HUGHES ST 06062:1

 

21 8:21 A.M. CRNR W MAIN ST 06062 & BECKWITH DR 06062:1

 

22 8:22 A.M. 281 W MAIN ST 06062

 

23 8:27 A.M. 292 CAMP ST 06062:1

 

24 8:27 A.M. CRNR CAMP ST & SAMUELS CROSSING 06062

 

8:30 A.M. TOFFOLON SCHOOL – 02->02 – TOFFOLON REG K5

 

 

 

Bus: 008

School(s) Serviced: MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE – 04

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 7:33 A.M. CRNR LINDEN ST 06062 & E BROAD ST

 

2 7:34 A.M. CRNR LINDEN ST 06062 & MILFORD ST 06062

 

3 7:36 A.M. CRNR MAPLE ST 06062 & HOUGH ST

 

4 7:37 A.M. CRNR MAPLE ST 06062 & PUBLIC PARKING LOT DWY 0606

 

5 7:40 A.M. 129 W MAIN ST 06062

 

6 7:41 A.M. 159 W MAIN ST 06062

 

7 7:41 A.M. 173 W MAIN ST 06062 IS MC KERNAN STOP

 

8 7:42 A.M. 207 W MAIN ST 06062:2

 

7:50 A.M. MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE – 04->04 – MIDDLE REG

 

 

 

Bus: 008

School(s) Serviced: LINDEN ST SCHOOL – 01

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 8:27 A.M. 73 WHITING ST 06062

 

2 8:27 A.M. 70 WHITING ST 06062

 

3 8:29 A.M. 23 W MAIN ST 06062

 

4 8:30 A.M. 63 PIERCE ST 06062

 

5 8:31 A.M. CRNR CANAL ST 06062 & BROAD ST 06062

 

6 8:32 A.M. 9 CANAL ST 06062

 

7 8:33 A.M. 135 W MAIN ST 06062

 

8 8:34 A.M. CRNR BROAD ST 06062 & PEARL ST 06062

 

9 8:35 A.M. 118 BROAD ST 06062

 

10 8:37 A.M. PLAINVILLE DAY CARE – 19 S CANAL ST 06062

 

11 8:39 A.M. CRNR CHURCH ST 06062 & W MAIN ST 06062

 

12 8:40 A.M. CRNR W MAIN ST 06062 & STRONG CT 06062

 

13 8:43 A.M. 127 E MAIN ST 06062

 

8:45 A.M. LINDEN ST SCHOOL – 01->01 – LINDEN REG

 

 

 

Bus: 009

School(s) Serviced: MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE – 04

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 7:33 A.M. CRNR STILLWELL DR & PERSHING DR 06062 WEST END

 

2 7:34 A.M. CRNR STILLWELL DR 06062 & LAUREL CT 06062

 

3 7:35 A.M. CRNR STILLWELL DR 06062 & STREMLAU AVE 06062

 

4 7:36 A.M. CRNR ROSEMONT DR 06062 & STILLWELL DR 06062

 

5 7:37 A.M. CRNR TESTA DR 06062 & PICKNEY AVE 06062

 

6 7:38 A.M. CRNR PICKNEY AVE 06062 & ROSEMONT DR 06062

 

7 7:39 A.M. CRNR PICKNEY AVE 06062 & PAUL ST 06062

 

8 7:40 A.M. 189 ARCADIA AVE 06062

 

7:50 A.M. MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE – 04->04 – MIDDLE REG

 

 

 

Bus: 009

School(s) Serviced: LINDEN ST SCHOOL – 01

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 8:18 A.M. CRNR LENA AVE 06062 & JAMES PL 06062:1

 

2 8:20 A.M. CRNR PICKNEY AVE 06062 & GILBERTE ST 06062

 

3 8:21 A.M. CRNR PICKNEY AVE 06062 & ROSEMONT DR 06062:1

 

4 8:22 A.M. CRNR ROSEMONT DR 06062 & TERRA RD 06062:1

 

5 8:23 A.M. CRNR STILLWELL DR 06062 & STREMLAU AVE 06062:1

 

6 8:24 A.M. CRNR STILLWELL DR 06062 & HALE CT 06062

 

7 8:24 A.M. 80 WAYNE DR 06062

 

8 8:25 A.M. 31 WAYNE DR 06062

 

9 8:25 A.M. 8 WAYNE DR 06062

 

10 8:26 A.M. CRNR STILLWELL DR 06062 & SHERIDAN CT 06062

 

11 8:27 A.M. 85 PERSHING DR 06062

 

12 8:28 A.M. 30 PERSHING DR 06062

 

13 8:29 A.M. 22 PERSHING DR 06062

 

14 8:30 A.M. 34 STILLWELL DR 06062

 

15 8:31 A.M. CRNR DIAMOND AVE 06062 & DIAMOND TER 06062

 

16 8:32 A.M. CRNR LAUREL CT 06062 & DIAMOND AVE 06062:1

 

8:35 A.M. LINDEN ST SCHOOL – 01->01 – LINDEN REG

 

 

 

Bus: 010

School(s) Serviced: PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 05

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 6:57 A.M. 126 NEW BRITAIN AVE 06062

 

2 6:58 A.M. CRNR NEW BRITAIN AVE 06062 & COLONIAL CT 06062

 

3 6:59 A.M. 8 METACOMET RD 06062

 

4 7:00 A.M. CRNR METACOMET RD 06062 & BLACK BIRCH RD 06062:1

 

5 7:01 A.M. CRNR MOHAWK RD 06062 & SENECA RD 06062:1

 

6 7:03 A.M. CRNR METACOMET RD 06062 & PEQUOT RD 06062 NORTH

 

7 7:05 A.M. 95 METACOMET RD 06062

 

8 7:06 A.M. CRNR METACOMET RD 06062 & WEATHERSTONE RIDGE RD 06

 

9 7:08 A.M. CRNR PINNACLE RD 06062 & FARMSTEAD LN 06062

 

7:15 A.M. PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 05->05 – PHS REG

 

 

 

Bus: 010

School(s) Serviced: MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE – 04

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 7:22 A.M. CRNR ARCADIA AVE 06062 & HIGGINS AVE 06062

 

2 7:35 A.M. CRNR LENA AVE 06062 & JAMES PL 06062:1

 

3 7:38 A.M. CRNR TOMLINSON AVE 06062 & LOOMIS AVE 06062

 

4 7:39 A.M. 190 TOMLINSON AVE 06062

 

5 7:40 A.M. CRNR LAUREL CT 06062 & DIAMOND AVE 06062

 

6 7:43 A.M. CRNR PIERCE ST 06062 & BROAD ST 06062

 

7:50 A.M. MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE – 04->04 – MIDDLE REG

 

 

 

Bus: 010

School(s) Serviced: LINDEN ST SCHOOL – 01

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 8:26 A.M. 63 TOMLINSON AVE 06062

 

2 8:27 A.M. 190 TOMLINSON AVE 06062

 

3 8:28 A.M. 114 ARCADIA AVE 06062

 

4 8:30 A.M. 42 WHITE OAK AVE 06062

 

5 8:31 A.M. CRNR HOBSON AVE 06062 & WOODFORD EXT AVE 06062

 

6 8:32 A.M. CRNR FORSHAW AVE 06062 & WESTWOOD AVE 06062

 

7 8:33 A.M. CRNR LINDA DR 06062 & WESTWOOD AVE 06062

 

8 8:34 A.M. 11 LINDA DR 06062

 

9 8:34 A.M. CRNR LINDA DR 06062 & KRISTEN LN 06062:1

 

10 8:35 A.M. CRNR LINDA DR 06062 & MARIA RD 06062

 

11 8:38 A.M. 341 WOODFORD AVE 06062

 

12 8:40 A.M. 353 WOODFORD AVE 06062:1

 

13 8:42 A.M. PENNY’S PLAYGROUND – 19 PINE ST 06062

 

8:45 A.M. LINDEN ST SCHOOL – 01->01 – LINDEN REG

 

 

 

Bus: 011

School(s) Serviced: PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 05

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 6:50 A.M. 186 CAMP ST 06062

 

2 6:51 A.M. 256 CAMP ST 06062

 

3 6:52 A.M. 292 CAMP ST 06062:1

 

4 6:52 A.M. CRNR CAMP ST & SAMUELS CROSSING 06062

 

5 6:54 A.M. 468 CAMP ST 06062

 

6 6:55 A.M. CRNR HILLTOP RD 06062 & GLENNWOOD DR 06062

 

7 6:57 A.M. CRNR BEL AIRE DR 06062 & TIMBER HILL RD 06062

 

8 6:58 A.M. CRNR TIMBER HILL RD 06062 & TIMBER LN 06062

 

9 7:01 A.M. CRNR NORTHWEST DR & NORTH GATE RD 06062

 

10 7:02 A.M. 101 NORTHWEST DR 06062

 

11 7:06 A.M. 69 NORTHWEST DR 06062

 

7:15 A.M. PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 05->05 – PHS REG

 

 

 

Bus: 011

School(s) Serviced: MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE – 04

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 7:29 A.M. 24 FORESTVILLE AVE 06062

 

2 7:33 A.M. CRNR W MAIN ST 06062 & BOHEMIA ST 06062

 

3 7:34 A.M. CRNR CROSS ST 06062 & HUGHES ST 06062:1

 

4 7:35 A.M. CRNR W MAIN ST 06062 & BECKWITH DR 06062

 

5 7:36 A.M. CRNR FOREST ST 06062 & FAIRBANKS ST 06062:1

 

6 7:37 A.M. 30 W BROAD ST 06062

 

7 7:39 A.M. CRNR BROAD ST 06062 & HEMINGWAY ST 06062

 

8 7:40 A.M. CRNR BROAD ST 06062 & PEARL ST 06062

 

9 7:41 A.M. CRNR S CANAL ST 06062 & BROAD ST 06062

 

10 7:41 A.M. CRNR CANAL ST 06062 & BROAD ST 06062

 

7:48 A.M. MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE – 04->04 – MIDDLE REG

 

 

 

Bus: 011

School(s) Serviced: LINDEN ST SCHOOL – 01

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 8:40 A.M. YMCA – WHEELER SCH – 75 WHEELER SCHOOL DWY

 

2 8:41 A.M. YMCA DRIVEWAY – 149 FARMINGTON AVE 06062

 

8:45 A.M. LINDEN ST SCHOOL – 01->01 – LINDEN REG

 

 

 

Bus: 011

School(s) Serviced: WHEELER SCHOOL – 03

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 8:09 A.M. PLAINVILLE DAY CARE – 19 S CANAL ST 06062

 

2 8:12 A.M. 141 WHITING ST 06062

 

3 8:12 A.M. CRNR WHITING ST 06062 & HOMESTEAD AVE 06062:1

 

4 8:13 A.M. CRNR WHITING ST 06062 & NORTH ST 06062

 

5 8:14 A.M. 311 EAST ST 06062

 

6 8:15 A.M. CRNR TWINING ST 06062 & BASSWOOD ST 06062

 

7 8:16 A.M. CRNR ATWOOD ST 06062 & BARTLETT ST 06062

 

8 8:16 A.M. CRNR ALDERSON AVE 06062 & ATWOOD ST 06062

 

9 8:18 A.M. CRNR ALDERSON AVE 06062 & TWINING ST 06062

 

10 8:21 A.M. CRNR EAST ST 06062 & HANSON PL 06062

 

11 8:22 A.M. CRNR ROOSEVELT ST 06062 & RUSSELL AVE 06062

 

12 8:23 A.M. CRNR RUSSELL AVE 06062 & BURNSIDE AVE 06062

 

13 8:24 A.M. GREAT BEGININGS DAY CARE

 

14 8:25 A.M. 164 EAST ST 06062

 

15 8:26 A.M. CRNR RACE AVE 06062 & WHITING ST 06062

 

16 8:26 A.M. CRNR WHITING ST 06062 & HILLSIDE AVE 06062 SO CRNR

 

17 8:28 A.M. CRNR PARK ST 06062 & NEWTON AVE 06062

 

18 8:29 A.M. CRNR PARK ST 06062 & TOMLINSON AVE 06062

 

8:35 A.M. WHEELER SCHOOL – 03->03 – WHEELER REG

 

 

 

Bus: 012

School(s) Serviced: PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 05

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 7:02 A.M. CRNR JEFFERSON ST 06062 & TRUMBULL AVE 06062

 

2 7:03 A.M. CRNR TRUMBULL AVE 06062 & COTTAGE ST 06062

 

3 7:06 A.M. CRNR FARMINGTON AVE 06062 & CASSIDY DR 06062

 

4 7:11 A.M. CRNR NEW BRITAIN AVE 06062 & GRANT AVE 06062

 

7:15 A.M. PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 05->05 – PHS REG

 

 

 

Bus: 012

School(s) Serviced: MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE – 04

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 7:27 A.M. CRNR MILFORD EXT ST 06062 & DALLAS AVE 06062

 

2 7:29 A.M. CRNR MILFORD EXT ST 06062 & MERILINE AVE 06062

 

3 7:31 A.M. 138 WHITE OAK AVE 06062

 

4 7:33 A.M. CRNR WESTWOOD AVE 06062 & MILES AVE 06062:2

 

5 7:33 A.M. CRNR LINDA DR 06062 & KRISTEN LN 06062

 

6 7:34 A.M. CRNR LINDA DR 06062 & MARIA RD 06062

 

7 7:38 A.M. CRNR VIEW ST 06062 & LEDGE RD 06062

 

8 7:40 A.M. 357 WOODFORD AVE 06062

 

7:50 A.M. MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE – 04->04 – MIDDLE REG

 

 

 

Bus: 012

School(s) Serviced: LINDEN ST SCHOOL – 01

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 8:09 A.M. CRNR SHUTTLEMEADOW RD & RIVEREDGE CT 06062

 

2 8:10 A.M. 126 SHUTTLEMEADOW RD 06062

 

3 8:10 A.M. 133 SHUTTLEMEADOW RD 06062

 

4 8:11 A.M. CRNR TESTA DR 06062 & PICKNEY AVE 06062:1

 

5 8:12 A.M. 34 ROSEMONT DR 06062

 

6 8:13 A.M. CRNR PINECREST DR 06062 & MOUNTAINVIEW DR 06062

 

7 8:14 A.M. CRNR ROSEMONT DR 06062 & CANTERBURY LN 06062

 

8 8:15 A.M. 5 ROSEMONT DR 06062

 

9 8:16 A.M. CRNR MEADOWLAND CIR 06062 & CAROL DR 06062

 

10 8:17 A.M. 52 SHUTTLEMEADOW RD 06062

 

11 8:18 A.M. 15 SPRING ST 06062

 

12 8:29 A.M. CRNR SPRING ST 06062 & ADAMS WAY 06062

 

13 8:30 A.M. 232 EAST ST 06062

 

14 8:31 A.M. GREAT BEGININGS DAY CARE

 

15 8:32 A.M. 160 EAST ST 06062

 

8:35 A.M. LINDEN ST SCHOOL – 01->01 – LINDEN REG

 

 

Bus: 017

School(s) Serviced: WHEELER SCHOOL – 03

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 8:48 A.M. 17 NORTH ST 06062

 

8:55 A.M. WHEELER SCHOOL – 03->03 – WHEELER AM PK MON

 

 

 

Bus: 017

School(s) Serviced: WHEELER SCHOOL – 03

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 8:35 A.M. 58 COLONIAL CT 06062

 

2 8:47 A.M. 8 FOX RD 06062

 

3 8:48 A.M. 66 METACOMET RD 06062

 

4 8:50 A.M. 22 EASTWOOD DR 06062

 

5 8:51 A.M. 20 EASTWOOD DR 06062

 

6 8:51 A.M. 17 EASTWOOD DR 06062

 

7 8:53 A.M. 21 PLUM TREE RD 06062

 

8 8:55 A.M. 324 COOKE ST 06062

 

9 8:56 A.M. 19 HARDWOOD ST 06062

 

10 8:59 A.M. 30 CLEVELAND MEMORIAL DR 06062

 

9:00 A.M. WHEELER SCHOOL – 03->03 – WHEELER SN

 

9:00 A.M. WHEELER SCHOOL – 03->03 – WHEELER AM PK TU-FRI

 

 

 

Bus: 018

School(s) Serviced: VOAG – 21

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 6:48 A.M. 42 BEL AIRE DR – TEMP 91514

 

2 6:52 A.M. 168 UNIONVILLE AVE 06062

 

3 6:58 A.M. 3 FORESTVILLE AVE 06062

 

4 7:00 A.M. 123 BROAD ST 06062

 

5 7:05 A.M. 185 WHITING ST 06062

 

7:15 A.M. VOAG – 21->21 – VOAG

 

 

Bus: 019

School(s) Serviced: BRISTOL TECH – 31

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 6:31 A.M. 137 WHITING ST 06062

 

2 6:35 A.M. 42 W BROAD ST 06062

 

3 6:43 A.M. 27 MADISON ST 06062

 

4 6:56 A.M. 44 RELIANCE RD 06062

 

7:20 A.M. BRISTOL TECH – 31->31 – BRISTOL TECH

 

 

 

Bus: 020

School(s) Serviced: GOODWIN TECH – 30

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 6:35 A.M. 111 WHITING ST 06062(BANK OF AMERICA)

 

2 6:39 A.M. CRNR W MAIN ST 06062 & MCKERNAN DR 06062

 

3 6:41 A.M. 25 FOREST ST 06062

 

4 6:43 A.M. 8 NORTON TRL 06062

 

5 6:52 A.M. CRNR BERNICE CT 06062 & FLORENCE LN 06062

 

6 6:58 A.M. CRNR FARMINGTON AVE 06062 & ASHFORD RD 06062:2

 

7 6:59 A.M. CRNR FARMINGTON AVE 06062 & RAFFI DR 06062

 

8 7:04 A.M. CRNR E MAIN ST 06062 & NORTON PL 06062

 

9 7:08 A.M. CRNR COOKE ST 06062 & PINNACLE RD 06062

 

7:20 A.M. GOODWIN TECH – 30->30 – GOODWIN TECH.

 

 

 

 

Bus: 021

School(s) Serviced: GOODWIN TECH – 30

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 6:43 A.M. 14 ROOSEVELT ST 06062(DRIVEWAY TO CORTINA TILE)

 

2 6:47 A.M. CRNR PAVANO DR 06062 & TESTA DR 06062

 

3 6:50 A.M. 236 EAST ST 06062

 

4 6:53 A.M. 88 EAST ST 06062(WHITE WHEELER CLININC HOUSE)

 

5 6:55 A.M. 212 WOODFORD AVE 06062

 

6 6:56 A.M. CRNR DALLAS AVE 06062 & MILFORD EXT ST 06062

 

7 7:05 A.M. 48 LEDGE RD 06062

 

8 7:07 A.M. CRNR WESTWOOD AVE 06062 & MILES AVE 06062:2

 

7:15 A.M. GOODWIN TECH – 30->30 – GOODWIN TECH.

 

 

 

 

Bus: 026

School(s) Serviced: PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 05

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 7:08 A.M. 92 LEDGE RD 06062

 

2 7:09 A.M. 48 LEDGE RD 06062

 

3 7:09 A.M. CRNR LEDGE RD 06062 & VIEW ST 06062

 

7:15 A.M. PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 05->05 – PHS REG TYPE II AM

 

 

 

Bus: 026

School(s) Serviced: MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE – 04

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 7:35 A.M. 48 LEDGE RD 06062

 

7:50 A.M. MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE – 04->04 – MIDDLE REG TYPE II

 

7:50 A.M. MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE – 04->04 – MIDDLE REG

 

 

 

Bus: 026

School(s) Serviced: LINDEN ST SCHOOL – 01

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 8:18 A.M. 92 LEDGE RD 06062

 

2 8:20 A.M. 50 LEDGE RD 06062

 

8:24 A.M. LINDEN ST SCHOOL – 01->01 – LINDEN REG

 

8:35 A.M. LINDEN ST SCHOOL – 01->01 – LINDEN REG TYPE II

 

 

 

 

Bus: 102

School(s) Serviced: TOFFOLON SCHOOL – 02

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

11:30 A.M. TOFFOLON SCHOOL – 02->02 – TOFFOLON AM PK TU-FRI

 

1 11:32 A.M. CRNR CAMP ST & SAMUELS CROSSING 06062

 

2 11:37 A.M. 31 OVERLOOK DR 06062

 

3 11:38 A.M. 42 BEL AIRE DR – TEMP 91514

 

4 11:40 A.M. 59 MAXINE RD 06062 (DC)

 

5 11:44 A.M. 118 NORTHWEST DR 06062

 

6 11:47 A.M. 6 JOHNSON AVE 06062

 

7 11:59 A.M. 42 CODY AVE 06062

 

8 12:12 P.M. CRNR WASHINGTON ST 06062 & HILLSCREST RD 06062

 

9 12:15 P.M. 173 W MAIN ST 06062

 

10 12:18 P.M. 100 NORTON PARK RD

 

11 12:20 P.M. PLAINVILLE DAY CARE – 19 S CANAL ST 06062

 

12 12:22 P.M. CRNR S CANAL ST 06062 & ELIZABETH CT 06062

 

13 12:40 P.M. 6 SUNRISE TER 06062

 

 

 

Bus: 102

School(s) Serviced: TOFFOLON SCHOOL – 02

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1:30 P.M. TOFFOLON SCHOOL – 02->02 – TOFFOLON SN 1:30 FRI

 

1 1:32 P.M. 25 GLENWOOD DR 06062

 

2 1:37 P.M. 283 N WASHINGTON ST 06062

 

 

 

Bus: 102

School(s) Serviced: TOFFOLON SCHOOL – 02

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

11:30 A.M. TOFFOLON SCHOOL – 02->02 – TOFFOLON AM PK MON

 

1 11:34 A.M. 58 WASHBURN DR 06062

 

2 11:53 A.M. 24 ELIZABETH CT 06062

 

 

 

Bus: 103

School(s) Serviced: LINDEN ST SCHOOL – 01

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

11:35 A.M. LINDEN ST SCHOOL – 01->01 – LINDEN AM PK TU-FRI

 

1 11:37 A.M. 54 TOMLINSON AVE 06062

 

2 11:49 A.M. 100 DIAMOND AVE 06062

 

3 11:51 A.M. GREAT BEGININGS DAY CARE

 

4 11:55 A.M. 15 CHURCH ST 06062

 

5 11:56 A.M. PLAINVILLE DAY CARE – 19 S CANAL ST 06062

 

 

 

Bus: 103

School(s) Serviced: PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 05

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

12:16 P.M. PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 05->05 PHS SPECIAL 12:15 OUT

 

1 12:23 P.M. 5 WOODSIDE LN 06062

 

2 12:43 P.M. 4 HICKORY LN 06062

 

3 12:51 P.M. 46 FAIRBANKS ST 06062

 

 

 

Bus: 104

School(s) Serviced: LINDEN ST SCHOOL – 01

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

11:35 A.M. LINDEN ST SCHOOL – 01->01 – LINDEN AM PK TU-FRI

 

1 11:37 A.M. 14 PINE ST 06062

 

2 11:41 A.M. YMCA DRIVEWAY @ 149 FARMINGTON AVE 06062

 

3 11:46 A.M. 86 WHITE OAK AVE 06062:1

 

4 11:58 A.M. 70 MARIA RD 06062

 

5 12:00 P.M. 17 MERILINE AVE 06062

 

6 12:11 P.M. 122 MILFORD EXT ST 06062

 

7 12:13 P.M. 41 WOODLAND ST 06062

 

 

 

Bus: 104

School(s) Serviced: LINDEN ST SCHOOL – 01

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

11:35 A.M. LINDEN ST SCHOOL – 01->01 – LINDEN AM PK MON

 

1 11:37 A.M. 18 CEDAR ST 06062

 

 

 

Bus: 105

School(s) Serviced: WHEELER SCHOOL – 03

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

11:35 A.M. WHEELER SCHOOL – 03->03 – WHEELER AM PK TU-FRI

 

1 11:35 A.M. 30 CLEVELAND MEMORIAL DR 06062

 

2 11:38 A.M. 324 COOKE ST 06062

 

3 11:40 A.M. 21 PLUM TREE RD 06062

 

4 11:42 A.M. 20 EASTWOOD DR 06062

 

5 11:43 A.M. 22 EASTWOOD DR 06062

 

6 11:45 A.M. 66 METACOMET RD 06062

 

7 11:57 A.M. 8 FOX RD 06062

 

8 12:09 P.M. 58 COLONIAL CT 06062

 

9 12:10 P.M. 10 GRANT AVE 06062

 

10 12:10 P.M. 13 GRANT AVE 06062

 

11 12:12 P.M. YMCA DRIVEWAY @ 149 FARMINGTON AVE 06062

 

12 12:13 P.M. 93 FARMINGTON AVE 06062

 

13 12:14 P.M. 73 WILLIAMS ST 06062

 

14 12:18 P.M. 38 PARK ST 06062

 

15 12:21 P.M. 130 W MAIN ST 06062

 

16 12:23 P.M. PLAINVILLE DAY CARE – 19 S CANAL ST 06062

 

 

 

Bus: 105

School(s) Serviced: WHEELER SCHOOL – 03

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1:35 P.M. WHEELER SCHOOL – 03->03 – WHEELER RG 1:30 FRI

 

1:35 P.M. WHEELER SCHOOL – 03->03 – WHEELER SN 1:30 FRI

 

1 1:37 P.M. 19 HARDWOOD RD 06062

 

2 1:41 P.M. 24 A GRANT AVE 06062

 

3 1:43 P.M. 74 FARMINGTON AVE 06062

 

 

 

Bus: 105

School(s) Serviced: WHEELER SCHOOL – 03

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

11:35 A.M. WHEELER SCHOOL – 03->03 – WHEELER AM PK MON

 

1 11:42 A.M. 17 NORTH ST 06062

 

 

 

Bus: 108

School(s) Serviced: LINDEN ST SCHOOL – 01

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1:35 P.M. LINDEN ST SCHOOL – 01->01 – LINDEN SN – 1:30 FRI

 

1 1:39 P.M. 30 PERSHING DR 06062

 

2 1:41 P.M. 212 EAST ST 06062

 

 

Bus: 106

School(s) Serviced: LINDEN ST SCHOOL – 01

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 11:36 A.M. 8 SUMMER ST 06062

 

2 11:40 A.M. YMCA DRIVEWAY @ 149 FARMINGTON AVE 06062

 

3 11:46 A.M. 151 WESTWOOD AVE 06062

 

4 11:47 A.M. 58 WESTWOOD AVE 06062

 

5 11:49 A.M. 7 DALLAS AVE 06062

 

6 11:50 A.M. 5 HIGGINS AVE 06062

 

7 11:51 A.M. 114 ARCADIA AVE – CARSEAT

 

8 11:51 A.M. 37 ORRIN AVE 06062

 

9 12:04 P.M. 10 JAMES PL 06062

 

10 12:07 P.M. 190 TOMLINSON AVE 06062

 

12:10 P.M. LINDEN ST SCHOOL – 01->01 – LINDEN PM PK TU-FRI

 

 

 

Bus: 107

School(s) Serviced: LINDEN ST SCHOOL – 01

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 11:51 A.M. PLAINVILLE DAY CARE – 19 S CANAL ST 06062

 

2 11:53 A.M. 124 WHITING ST 06062

 

3 11:54 A.M. GREAT BEGININGS DAY CARE

 

4 11:57 A.M. 11 RIVER ST 06062

 

5 12:03 P.M. 46 ROSEMONT DR 06062

 

6 12:06 P.M. 70 PERSHING DR 06062

 

7 12:08 P.M. 18 CEDAR ST 06062

 

12:10 P.M. LINDEN ST SCHOOL – 01->01 – LINDEN PM PK TU-FRI

 

 

 

Bus: 108

School(s) Serviced: TOFFOLON SCHOOL – 02

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 10:56 A.M. 7 GRANT AVE 06062

 

2 11:01 A.M. PLAINVILLE DAY CARE – 19 S CANAL ST 06062

 

3 11:14 A.M. 35 PEARL ST 06062

 

4 11:15 A.M. 100 NORTON PARK RD

 

5 11:17 A.M. 30 S WASHINGTON ST 06062:1

 

6 11:18 A.M. 165 BROAD ST 06062

 

7 11:19 A.M. 21 WEBSTER ST 06062:1

 

8 11:19 A.M. 221 W MAIN ST 06062

 

9 11:24 A.M. 14 BRUCE AVE 06062

 

10 11:26 A.M. 11 CAMP ST 06062

 

11 11:27 A.M. 48 BRADLEY ST 06062

 

12 11:39 A.M. 29 CODY AVE 06062

 

13 11:40 A.M. 5 GRANGER LN 06062:1

 

14 11:43 A.M. 43 JULIE RD 06062

 

15 11:43 A.M. 7 JULIE RD 06062

 

16 11:47 A.M. 69 NORTHWEST DR 06062

 

17 11:49 A.M. 24 ROBIDOUX RD 06062

 

18 11:53 A.M. 4 MAXINE RD 06062

 

19 11:56 A.M. 5 OVERLOOK DR 06062

 

20 12:09 P.M. 25 TYLER FARMS RD 06062

 

12:10 P.M. TOFFOLON SCHOOL – 02->02 – TOFFOLON PM PK TU-FRI

 

 

 

Bus: 109

School(s) Serviced: WHEELER SCHOOL – 03

 

 

Seq Time Stop Description Load Next

 

1 10:56 A.M. 130 W MAIN ST 06062

 

2 10:58 A.M. PLAINVILLE DAY CARE – 19 S CANAL ST 06062

 

3 11:12 A.M. 60 ROOSEVELT ST 06062

 

4 11:23 A.M. 10 HANSON PL 06062

 

5 11:26 A.M. GREAT BEGININGS PRE-K @ 12 FAIRVIEW AVE 06062

 

6 11:27 A.M. 8 RACE AVE 06062

 

7 11:27 A.M. 97 PARK ST 06062

 

8 11:31 A.M. 126 NEW BRITAIN AVE 06062

 

9 11:43 A.M. 88 COLONIAL CT 06062

 

10 11:45 A.M. 11 SENECA RD 06062

 

11 11:58 A.M. 9 WEATHERSTONE RIDGE RD 06062

 

12 12:03 P.M. 36 HARDWOOD ST 06062

 

13 12:06 P.M. YMCA DRIVEWAY @ 149 FARMINGTON AVE 06062

 

14 12:06 P.M. 142 TRUMBULL AVE 06062

 

15 12:07 P.M. 179 TRUMBULL AVE 06062

 

16 12:09 P.M. 4 GRANT AVE 06062

 

17 12:10 P.M. 23 GRANT AVE 06062

 

18 12:11 P.M. 39 GRANT AVE 06062

 

12:12 P.M. WHEELER SCHOOL – 03->03 – WHEELER PM PK TU-FRI

 

bus